Stabaek - Valerenga Stats

25.10.2024 18:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 18:00
Date 25.10.2024

Stats

Stabaek
Valerenga
L
W
W
W
W
Form
L
W
D
L
L
Y
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Stabaek:
Valerenga:

Main Stats

Stabaek
Last 10 games home
Valerenga
Last 10 games away
3.10 Goals scored per game 2.00
1.00 Goals conceded per game 2.30
50.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
100.00% Team scored 70.00%
90.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
70.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Stabaek
Last 10 games home
Valerenga
Last 10 games away
90.00% Win 30.00%
0.00% Draw 30.00%
10.00% Lose 40.00%
90.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Team win first half 30.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Stabaek
Last 10 games home
Valerenga
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Stabaek
Last 10 games home
Valerenga
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Stabaek
Last 10 games home
Valerenga
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 40.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Stabaek
Last 10 games home
Valerenga
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Stabaek Trends

Stabaek trends last games.
Stabaek games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Stabaek games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Stabaek haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Stabaek have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Stabaek have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 8 games.

Valerenga Trends

Valerenga trends last games.
Valerenga games have over 1.5 goals in their last 14 matches.
Valerenga games have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Valerenga haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Valerenga have lost their last 3 home matches.
Valerenga have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Valerenga have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Stabaek

Last Matches Valerenga

Standings Norway 1. Division

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Haugesund
Haugesund
20 14 1 5 62:36
43
2
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger
20 13 4 3 53:32
43
3
Stabaek
Stabaek
20 13 3 4 53:23
42
4
Stromsgodset
Stromsgodset
20 12 5 3 53:29
41
5
hodd
hodd
20 10 3 7 35:36
33
6
ODD Ballklubb
ODD Ballklubb
20 9 5 6 40:32
32
7
Bryne
Bryne
20 9 2 9 26:29
29
8
Egersund
Egersund
20 8 3 9 33:37
27
9
Lyn
Lyn
20 7 3 10 35:43
24
10
Ranheim
Ranheim
20 7 2 11 49:54
23
11
Sandnes ULF
Sandnes ULF
20 7 2 11 29:35
23
12
Sogndal
Sogndal
20 6 4 10 36:48
22
13
Strommen
Strommen
20 6 3 11 30:47
21
14
Moss
Moss
20 5 4 11 32:45
19
15
Asane
Asane
20 5 3 12 30:44
18
16
Raufoss
Raufoss
20 5 1 14 23:49
16