Standard Liège II - RSC Anderlecht II Stats

02.10.2022 19:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:00
Date 02.10.2022

Stats

Standard Liège II
RSC Anderlecht II
L
L
L
L
L
Form
L
L
L
D
L
Y
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Standard Liège II:
RSC Anderlecht II:

Main Stats

Standard Liège II
Last 10 games home
RSC Anderlecht II
Last 10 games away
0.60 Goals scored per game 1.90
2.30 Goals conceded per game 2.00
10.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
60.00% Team scored 90.00%
0.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

Standard Liège II
Last 10 games home
RSC Anderlecht II
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win 30.00%
0.00% Draw 10.00%
90.00% Lose 60.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
10.00% Team win first half 50.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 10.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Standard Liège II
Last 10 games home
RSC Anderlecht II
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
50.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

Standard Liège II
Last 10 games home
RSC Anderlecht II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Standard Liège II
Last 10 games home
RSC Anderlecht II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Standard Liège II
Last 10 games home
RSC Anderlecht II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
50.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Standard Liège II Trends

Standard Liège II trends last games.
Standard Liège II lost their last 7 games.
Standard Liège II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Standard Liège II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Standard Liège II have lost their last 7 home matches.
Standard Liège II have lost their last 4 away matches.
Standard Liège II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Standard Liège II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

RSC Anderlecht II Trends

RSC Anderlecht II trends last games.
RSC Anderlecht II lost their last 3 games.
RSC Anderlecht II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
RSC Anderlecht II have lost their last 4 home matches.
RSC Anderlecht II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Standard Liège II

Last Matches RSC Anderlecht II

Standings Belgium Challenger Pro League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Beerschot VA
Beerschot VA
9 8 0 1 23:7
24
2
Dender
Dender
8 6 1 1 12:3
19
3
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
8 5 0 3 15:9
15
4
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Hasselt
8 5 0 3 12:13
15
5
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
8 4 1 3 14:10
13
6
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
8 4 1 3 16:14
13
7
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden
9 4 0 5 14:15
12
8
Francs Borains
Francs Borains
7 4 0 3 9:10
12
9
KAA Gent II
KAA Gent II
8 3 2 3 11:13
11
10
Club Brugge II
Club Brugge II
8 2 3 3 14:17
9
11
KRC Genk II
KRC Genk II
9 2 3 4 13:16
9
12
K. Lierse S.K.
K. Lierse S.K.
7 2 2 3 7:10
8
13
Seraing United
Seraing United
9 2 2 5 12:16
8
14
Liège
Liège
9 1 2 6 13:22
5
15
RSC Anderlecht II
RSC Anderlecht II
7 0 1 6 7:17
1

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Standard Liège II and RSC Anderlecht II on 2022-10-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Standard Liège II and RSC Anderlecht II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.