SV Horn - Dornbirn Stats
SV Horn26.05.2023 18:15
H
M
S
DornbirnMatch info:
| Time | 18:15 |
| Date | 26.05.2023 |
Stats
SV Horn |
Dornbirn |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L L L |
Form |
L L D W L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
SV Horn:
Dornbirn:
Main Stats
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeDornbirn Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeDornbirn Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeDornbirn Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeDornbirn Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeDornbirn Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeDornbirn Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
SV Horn Trends
SV Horn trends last games. |
| SV Horn games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| SV Horn have lost their last 4 home matches. |
| SV Horn have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Dornbirn Trends
Dornbirn trends last games. |
| Dornbirn lost their last 2 games. |
| Dornbirn games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Dornbirn have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches SV Horn
31 Oct16:00

Wiener Viktoria 1

SV Horn 1
23 Oct18:30

SV Horn 3

Wiener SC 4
16 Oct18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 1

SV Horn 0
10 Oct16:00

SV Horn 0

Favoritner AC 1
02 Oct18:30

Oberwart 3

SV Horn 1
25 Sep18:30

SV Horn 3

Traiskirchen 4
18 Sep18:00

Gloggnitz 1

SV Horn 3
11 Sep18:00

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 3

SV Horn 1
01 Sep18:00

SV Horn 0

Parndorf 1
28 Aug18:30

Krems / Rehberg 0

SV Horn 1
Last Matches Dornbirn
31 Oct14:00

Imst 3

Dornbirn 0
23 Oct18:00

Dornbirn 0

Rheindorf Altach II 2
17 Oct14:00

Dornbirn 0

Kufstein 0
10 Oct15:00

Hohenems 1

Dornbirn 2
03 Oct15:00

Dornbirn 0

Kitzbühel 2
26 Sep15:00

Schwaz 3

Dornbirn 0
18 Sep17:30

Dornbirn 1

Lauterach 0
13 Sep10:00

Röthis 2

Dornbirn 2
05 Sep17:00

Dornbirn 4

Fügen 0
29 Aug16:00

Lustenau 1

Dornbirn 4
Standings Austria 2. Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:6 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:15 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 |
|
19 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 13:11 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:17 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:23 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:24 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:27 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:24 |
|
7 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SV Horn and Dornbirn on 2023-05-26, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SV Horn and Dornbirn's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


.png)












