SV Horn - First Vienna Stats
SV Horn16.09.2022 17:10
H
M
S
First ViennaMatch info:
| Time | 17:10 |
| Date | 16.09.2022 |
Stats
SV Horn |
First Vienna |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D L L L |
Form |
D L L W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
SV Horn:
First Vienna:
Main Stats
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeFirst Vienna Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeFirst Vienna Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeFirst Vienna Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeFirst Vienna Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeFirst Vienna Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
SV Horn Last 10 games homeFirst Vienna Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
SV Horn Trends
SV Horn trends last games. |
| SV Horn is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| SV Horn draw their last 2 games. |
| SV Horn games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| SV Horn games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| SV Horn haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| SV Horn have lost their last 4 home matches. |
| SV Horn draw their last 2 away matches. |
| SV Horn have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
First Vienna Trends
First Vienna trends last games. |
| First Vienna games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| First Vienna haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| First Vienna have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| First Vienna have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches SV Horn
07 Nov13:00

Scheiblingkirchen 1

SV Horn 1
31 Oct16:00

Wiener Viktoria 1

SV Horn 1
23 Oct18:30

SV Horn 3

Wiener SC 4
16 Oct18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 1

SV Horn 0
10 Oct16:00

SV Horn 0

Favoritner AC 1
02 Oct18:30

Oberwart 3

SV Horn 1
25 Sep18:30

SV Horn 3

Traiskirchen 4
18 Sep18:00

Gloggnitz 1

SV Horn 3
11 Sep18:00

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 3

SV Horn 1
01 Sep18:00

SV Horn 0

Parndorf 1
Last Matches First Vienna
06 Nov17:30
.png)
Austria Vienna (Am) 1

First Vienna 1
31 Oct16:00

First Vienna 0

FC BW Linz 6
27 Oct17:00

First Vienna 0

Rapid Vienna 3
23 Oct17:30

First Vienna 2

Floridsdorfer AC 0
16 Oct17:30

Voitsberg 1

First Vienna 2
09 Oct19:30

First Vienna 3

SKN ST. Polten 1
02 Oct13:30

Lask Linz 2

First Vienna 1
18 Sep17:30

WSPG Wels 1

First Vienna 3
11 Sep17:30

Rapid Wien II 0

First Vienna 2
05 Sep15:30

Austria Salzburg 0

First Vienna 4
Standings Austria 2. Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 35:6 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:16 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:24 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20:20 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 |
|
16 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 |
|
15 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:25 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:21 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:25 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SV Horn and First Vienna on 2022-09-16, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SV Horn and First Vienna's gameplay and tactics, and much more.






