Szeged 2011 - Gyirmot SE Stats

29.09.2024 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 29.09.2024

Stats

Szeged 2011
Gyirmot SE
W
W
L
L
L
Form
D
D
W
D
W
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Szeged 2011:
Gyirmot SE:

Main Stats

Szeged 2011
Last 10 games home
Gyirmot SE
Last 10 games away
0.90 Goals scored per game 1.80
1.80 Goals conceded per game 1.10
20.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
50.00% Team scored 90.00%
20.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Szeged 2011
Last 10 games home
Gyirmot SE
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 60.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
60.00% Lose 30.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
10.00% Team win first half 30.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Szeged 2011
Last 10 games home
Gyirmot SE
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
0.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Szeged 2011
Last 10 games home
Gyirmot SE
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 70.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Szeged 2011
Last 10 games home
Gyirmot SE
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Szeged 2011
Last 10 games home
Gyirmot SE
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Szeged 2011 Trends

Szeged 2011 trends last games.
Szeged 2011 is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Szeged 2011 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Szeged 2011 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Szeged 2011 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Szeged 2011 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Szeged 2011 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Szeged 2011 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Gyirmot SE Trends

Gyirmot SE trends last games.
Gyirmot SE is undefeated in their last 6 games.
Gyirmot SE draw their last 2 games.
Gyirmot SE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Gyirmot SE games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Gyirmot SE haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Gyirmot SE haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Gyirmot SE have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.

Last Matches Szeged 2011

Last Matches Gyirmot SE

Standings Hungary NB II

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kecskeméti TE
Kecskeméti TE
13 9 2 2 28:15
29
2
Soroksar
Soroksar
13 7 4 2 29:16
25
3
Kazincbarcikai
Kazincbarcikai
13 6 6 1 23:14
24
4
Tiszakecske FC
Tiszakecske FC
13 6 6 1 25:17
24
5
Mezokovesd-zsory
Mezokovesd-zsory
13 7 2 4 24:14
23
6
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
13 6 4 3 21:20
22
7
Ajka
Ajka
13 5 4 4 17:16
19
8
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
13 5 3 5 21:23
18
9
BVSC
BVSC
13 5 2 6 17:17
17
10
Szeged 2011
Szeged 2011
13 4 4 5 16:16
16
11
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
13 5 0 8 16:17
15
12
Szentlőrinc SE
Szentlőrinc SE
13 4 2 7 13:21
14
13
Kozarmisleny FC
Kozarmisleny FC
13 4 1 8 11:20
13
14
Nagykanizsai ULE
Nagykanizsai ULE
13 4 0 9 9:18
12
15
Karcag SE
Karcag SE
12 2 5 5 16:24
11
16
Csakvar
Csakvar
12 1 1 10 9:27
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Szeged 2011 and Gyirmot SE on 2024-09-29, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Szeged 2011 and Gyirmot SE's gameplay and tactics, and much more.