Tractor Sazi - Ravshan Stats
Tractor Sazi06.11.2024 16:00
H
M
S
RavshanMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 06.11.2024 |
Stats
Tractor Sazi |
Ravshan |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D W L |
Form |
W L L W W |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
O
U
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Tractor Sazi:
Ravshan:
Main Stats
|
Tractor Sazi Last 10 games homeRavshan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Tractor Sazi Last 10 games homeRavshan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Tractor Sazi Last 10 games homeRavshan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Tractor Sazi Last 10 games homeRavshan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Tractor Sazi Last 10 games homeRavshan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Tractor Sazi Last 10 games homeRavshan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Tractor Sazi Trends
Tractor Sazi trends last games. |
| Tractor Sazi haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Tractor Sazi have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Ravshan Trends
Ravshan trends last games. |
| Ravshan doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Last Matches Tractor Sazi
14 Apr15:45

Tractor Sazi 0

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 3
26 Feb15:45

Tractor Sazi 1

Gol Gohar 0
22 Feb15:15

Malavan 1

Tractor Sazi 1
17 Feb16:00

Al-Gharafa 0

Tractor Sazi 2
10 Feb16:00

Tractor Sazi 0

Al Sadd 2
06 Feb11:00

Fajr Sepasi 2

Tractor Sazi 1
01 Feb11:30

Tractor Sazi 1

Sepahan FC 0
27 Jan11:00

Aluminium Arak 0

Tractor Sazi 1
22 Jan11:00

Tractor Sazi 4

Mes Rafsanjan 1
18 Jan12:30

Esteghlal FC 0

Tractor Sazi 0
Last Matches Ravshan
09 May14:00

Ravshan 4

Istaravshan 1
02 May15:00

Khosilot Farkhor 1

Ravshan 0
26 Apr13:00

Ravshan 0

CSKA Pomir 1
17 Apr13:00

Parvoz 0

Ravshan 1
11 Apr13:00

Ravshan 3

Eskhata 1
05 Apr14:00

Istiqlol 0

Ravshan 0
15 Mar11:00

Ravshan 2

Barki Tajik 3
06 Mar11:00

Regar-TadAZ 0

Ravshan 0
10 Nov10:00

FK Hulbuk 1

Ravshan 1
02 Nov12:00

Ravshan 0
