U Craiova 1948 - CFR 1907 Cluj Stats
U Craiova 194817.02.2024 19:30
H
M
S
CFR 1907 ClujMatch info:
| Time | 19:30 |
| Date | 17.02.2024 |
Stats
U Craiova 1948 |
CFR 1907 Cluj |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
D L D L W |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
U Craiova 1948:
CFR 1907 Cluj:
Main Stats
|
U Craiova 1948 Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
U Craiova 1948 Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
U Craiova 1948 Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
U Craiova 1948 Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
U Craiova 1948 Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
U Craiova 1948 Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
U Craiova 1948 Trends
U Craiova 1948 trends last games. |
| U Craiova 1948 lost their last 5 games. |
| U Craiova 1948 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| U Craiova 1948 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| U Craiova 1948 have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| U Craiova 1948 have lost their last 5 away matches. |
CFR 1907 Cluj Trends
CFR 1907 Cluj trends last games. |
| CFR 1907 Cluj games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| CFR 1907 Cluj have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| CFR 1907 Cluj have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches U Craiova 1948
29 Jul15:30

U Craiova 1948 0

Filiaşi 5
06 Aug15:30

Vulturii Fărcăşeşti 3

U Craiova 1948 2
10 May09:00

Dumbrăviţa 3

U Craiova 1948 0
02 May10:00

U Craiova 1948 0

Bihor Oradea 3
26 Apr09:00

Metalul Buzău 2

U Craiova 1948 1
18 Apr09:00

U Craiova 1948 2

Unirea Ungheni 0
05 Apr09:00

Corvinul Hunedoara 2

U Craiova 1948 1
29 Mar09:00

U Craiova 1948 2

Focşani 1
15 Mar11:30

Metaloglobus 3

U Craiova 1948 2
09 Mar09:00

U Craiova 1948 3

Metalul Buzău 1
Last Matches CFR 1907 Cluj
31 Oct17:00

Petrolul Ploiesti 1

CFR 1907 Cluj 1
28 Oct19:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 1

Universitatea Cluj 3
25 Oct17:00

CFR 1907 Cluj 2

Dinamo Bucuresti 2
18 Oct16:15

Uta Arad 1

CFR 1907 Cluj 0
12 Oct16:00

Arges Pitesti 0

CFR 1907 Cluj 1
08 Oct18:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 1

Universitatea Cluj 3
19 Sep15:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 3

FC Botosani 1
12 Sep16:30

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 3

CFR 1907 Cluj 1
04 Sep18:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 0

Farul Constanta 0
01 Sep16:00

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1

CFR 1907 Cluj 3
Standings Romania Liga I
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31:9 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 |
|
32 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 |
|
30 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:20 |
|
25 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:21 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 |
|
18 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:19 |
|
15 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16:22 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:16 |
|
12 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:31 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9:28 |
|
5 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between U Craiova 1948 and CFR 1907 Cluj on 2024-02-17, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of U Craiova 1948 and CFR 1907 Cluj's gameplay and tactics, and much more.





