Uherský Brod - Velké Meziříčí Stats

06.08.2022 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 06.08.2022

Stats

Uherský Brod
Velké Meziříčí
L
W
W
L
D
Form
W
D
L
D
L
Y
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Uherský Brod:
Velké Meziříčí:

Main Stats

Uherský Brod
Last 10 games home
Velké Meziříčí
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.00
1.60 Goals conceded per game 2.80
20.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
90.00% Team scored 60.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

Uherský Brod
Last 10 games home
Velké Meziříčí
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 20.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 70.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Team win first half 0.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 80.00%

Both Teams to Score

Uherský Brod
Last 10 games home
Velké Meziříčí
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Uherský Brod
Last 10 games home
Velké Meziříčí
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Uherský Brod
Last 10 games home
Velké Meziříčí
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
50.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Uherský Brod
Last 10 games home
Velké Meziříčí
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 20.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 60.00%

Uherský Brod Trends

Uherský Brod trends last games.
Uherský Brod games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches.
Uherský Brod games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
Uherský Brod have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Uherský Brod have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Velké Meziříčí Trends

Velké Meziříčí trends last games.
Velké Meziříčí is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Velké Meziříčí games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Velké Meziříčí haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Velké Meziříčí draw their last 2 home matches.
Velké Meziříčí have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Uherský Brod

Last Matches Velké Meziříčí

Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Uničov
Uničov
15 10 2 3 32:20
32
2
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
15 9 3 3 27:14
30
3
Líšeň II
Líšeň II
15 8 5 2 23:10
29
4
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
15 9 1 5 33:18
28
5
Zbrojovka Brno II
Zbrojovka Brno II
15 8 3 4 32:26
27
6
Hranice
Hranice
15 7 2 6 19:18
23
7
Unie Hlubina
Unie Hlubina
15 6 4 5 33:30
22
8
Vítkovice
Vítkovice
15 6 4 5 21:18
22
9
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
15 6 3 6 25:19
21
10
Uherský Brod
Uherský Brod
15 6 3 6 25:25
21
11
Hodonín
Hodonín
15 6 2 7 21:18
20
12
Karviná II
Karviná II
15 6 2 7 25:25
20
13
Zlín II
Zlín II
15 5 4 6 19:23
19
14
Vrchovina
Vrchovina
15 5 2 8 17:32
17
15
Blansko
Blansko
15 3 5 7 21:33
14
16
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
15 3 3 9 16:27
12
17
Havířov
Havířov
15 2 5 8 12:24
11
18
Vsetín
Vsetín
15 3 1 11 12:33
10

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Uherský Brod and Velké Meziříčí on 2022-08-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Uherský Brod and Velké Meziříčí's gameplay and tactics, and much more.