Unionistas de Salamanca - Rayo Vallecano Stats
Unionistas de Salamanca04.12.2024 18:00
H
M
S
Rayo VallecanoMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 04.12.2024 |
Stats
Unionistas de Salamanca |
Rayo Vallecano |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L D |
Form |
W W L D D |
|
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Unionistas de Salamanca:
Rayo Vallecano:
Main Stats
|
Unionistas de Salamanca Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Unionistas de Salamanca Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Unionistas de Salamanca Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Unionistas de Salamanca Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Unionistas de Salamanca Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Unionistas de Salamanca Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Unionistas de Salamanca Trends
Unionistas de Salamanca trends last games. |
| Unionistas de Salamanca lost their last 2 games. |
| Unionistas de Salamanca haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Unionistas de Salamanca have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Unionistas de Salamanca have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Rayo Vallecano Trends
Rayo Vallecano trends last games. |
| Rayo Vallecano is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Rayo Vallecano games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Rayo Vallecano games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Rayo Vallecano haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Rayo Vallecano have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Rayo Vallecano have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Rayo Vallecano have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Unionistas de Salamanca
01 Nov20:00

Extremadura 1924 3

Unionistas de Salamanca 0
29 Oct19:00

Real Ávila 1

Unionistas de Salamanca 0
24 Oct17:45

Unionistas de Salamanca 2

Athletic Club II 1
17 Oct12:00

Racing Ferrol 1

Unionistas de Salamanca 0
10 Oct17:45

Cacereño 1

Unionistas de Salamanca 1
03 Oct17:45

Unionistas de Salamanca 2

Cultural Leonesa 0
27 Sep15:00

Mirandes 1

Unionistas de Salamanca 0
19 Sep12:00

Unionistas de Salamanca 3

UD Ourense 1
12 Sep17:45

Real Avilés 3

Unionistas de Salamanca 1
05 Sep17:45

Unionistas de Salamanca 2

Real Unión 4
Last Matches Rayo Vallecano
31 Oct15:15

Rayo Vallecano 3

Celta Vigo 0
27 Oct20:00

Recreativo Huelva 2

Rayo Vallecano 3
24 Oct13:00

Rayo Vallecano 0

Elche 3
19 Oct20:00

Getafe 1

Rayo Vallecano 1
19 Sep13:00

Osasuna 1

Rayo Vallecano 1
15 Sep18:00

Rayo Vallecano 2

Espanyol 1
12 Sep20:00

Real Madrid 4

Rayo Vallecano 1
05 Sep17:30

Rayo Vallecano 3

Racing Santander 2
31 Aug20:30

Barcelona 5

Rayo Vallecano 2
20 Aug20:00

Rayo Vallecano 1

Alaves 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Unionistas de Salamanca and Rayo Vallecano on 2024-12-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Unionistas de Salamanca and Rayo Vallecano's gameplay and tactics, and much more.