Versailles - Epinal Stats
Versailles26.11.2023 14:00
H
M
S
EpinalMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 26.11.2023 |
Stats
Versailles |
Epinal |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W D |
Form |
D L L L L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Versailles:
Epinal:
Main Stats
|
Versailles Last 10 games homeEpinal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 0.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 70.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Versailles Last 10 games homeEpinal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Versailles Last 10 games homeEpinal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Versailles Last 10 games homeEpinal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Versailles Last 10 games homeEpinal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Versailles Last 10 games homeEpinal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Versailles Trends
Versailles trends last games. |
| Versailles is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Versailles games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Versailles games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Versailles haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Versailles haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Versailles have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Versailles have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Versailles have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Epinal Trends
Epinal trends last games. |
| Epinal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Epinal games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Epinal have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Epinal have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Epinal have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Versailles
31 Oct13:45

Versailles 4

Aubagne 0
17 Oct13:45

Thionville Lusitanos 1

Versailles 2
03 Oct19:45

Versailles 1

Valenciennes 0
26 Sep19:45

Villefranche 1

Versailles 2
19 Sep13:45

Versailles 0

Quevilly 0
12 Sep13:45

Orleans 0

Versailles 4
05 Sep13:45

Versailles 0

Cannes 3
29 Aug13:45

Amiens 3

Versailles 0
20 Aug19:45

Bastia 2

Versailles 3
14 Aug18:00

Versailles 1

Le Puy Foot 0
Last Matches Epinal
31 Oct17:00

Epinal 2

St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2
17 Oct16:00

Biesheim 3

Epinal 2
03 Oct14:00

Epinal 0

Creteil 1
19 Sep17:00

Furiani-Agliani 1

Epinal 0
12 Sep17:00

Epinal 0

Haguenau 2
05 Sep17:00

Epinal 4

Chantilly 1
29 Aug18:00

Montlouis 0

Epinal 0
22 Aug16:00

Epinal 1

Dieppe 1
01 Aug10:00

Epinal 0

Nancy 0
16 May17:00

Epinal 3

Chantilly 2
Standings France Ligue 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 |
|
24 |
| 2 |
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 |
|
23 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 |
|
19 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 |
|
18 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:5 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 |
|
16 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
15 |
| 12 |
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 |
|
13 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:17 |
|
11 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 |
|
8 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 |
|
7 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:18 |
|
5 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Versailles and Epinal on 2023-11-26, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Versailles and Epinal's gameplay and tactics, and much more.






