Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Hankofen-Hailing Stats
Viktoria Aschaffenburg27.09.2024 18:00
H
M
S
Hankofen-HailingMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 27.09.2024 |
Stats
Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
Hankofen-Hailing |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L D L |
Form |
W W W D W |
|
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Viktoria Aschaffenburg:
Hankofen-Hailing:
Main Stats
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Last 10 games homeHankofen-Hailing Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Last 10 games homeHankofen-Hailing Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Last 10 games homeHankofen-Hailing Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Last 10 games homeHankofen-Hailing Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Last 10 games homeHankofen-Hailing Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Last 10 games homeHankofen-Hailing Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Trends
Viktoria Aschaffenburg trends last games. |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Viktoria Aschaffenburg have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Hankofen-Hailing Trends
Hankofen-Hailing trends last games. |
| Hankofen-Hailing is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| Hankofen-Hailing have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games. |
| Hankofen-Hailing haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Hankofen-Hailing haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Hankofen-Hailing have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Viktoria Aschaffenburg
04 Sep18:00

Ammerthal 0

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 6
28 Aug18:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3

DJK Bamberg 0
21 Aug18:00

Cham 4

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1
18 Aug18:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1

Eintracht Bamberg 1
14 Aug18:00

Neudrossenfeld 3

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0
08 Aug13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2

Ingolstadt II 0
01 Aug15:30

Nordlingen 0

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4
12 Jul10:00

Bayern Alzenau 2

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2
16 May13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0

Bayern München II 5
08 May18:00

Buchbach 6

Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3
Last Matches Hankofen-Hailing
05 Sep13:00

Schwabmünchen 3

Hankofen-Hailing 3
28 Aug17:30

Hankofen-Hailing 1

TuS Geretsried 0
21 Aug18:00

Heimstetten 0

Hankofen-Hailing 4
18 Aug18:00

Hankofen-Hailing 3

Pipinsried 0
14 Aug18:00

1860 München II 1

Hankofen-Hailing 1
08 Aug12:30

Hankofen-Hailing 2

Kottern 1
31 Jul18:00

1860 Rosenheim 2

Hankofen-Hailing 2
24 Jul17:30

Hankofen-Hailing 2

Ismaning 0
16 Jul18:30

Erlbach 3

Hankofen-Hailing 0
16 May13:00

Nürnberg II 2

Hankofen-Hailing 2
Standings Germany Regionalliga - Bayern
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 |
|
17 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 |
|
16 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 |
|
11 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:16 |
|
11 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:15 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:14 |
|
10 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13:9 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 |
|
8 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 |
|
8 |
| 13 |
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:12 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 |
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 |
|
3 |
| 19 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 |
|
0 |















