Waterford - St Mochta's Stats
Waterford18.07.2025 19:45
H
M
S
St Mochta'sMatch info:
| Time | 19:45 |
| Date | 18.07.2025 |
Stats
Waterford |
St Mochta's |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D W W W |
Form |
L W L L |
|
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Waterford:
St Mochta's:
Main Stats
|
Waterford Last 10 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 4.33 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 100.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Waterford Last 10 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 33.33% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Waterford Last 10 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 66.67% |
Match Total Goals
|
Waterford Last 10 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Waterford Last 10 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Waterford Last 10 games homeSt Mochta's Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
Waterford Trends
Waterford trends last games. |
| Waterford is undefeated in their last 10 games. |
| Waterford games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Waterford have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Waterford haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Waterford haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
St Mochta's Trends
St Mochta's trends last games. |
| St Mochta's games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| St Mochta's games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| St Mochta's have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| St Mochta's have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Waterford
28 Aug19:45

St Patricks Athl. 0

Waterford 2
21 Aug20:00

Sligo Rovers 0

Waterford 0
14 Aug19:45

Waterford 2

Athlone Town 1
09 Aug15:00

Waterford 3

Bohemians 1
02 Aug15:00

Waterford 1

Shelbourne 0
25 Jul17:00

Galway United 0

Waterford 0
17 Jul19:45

Waterford 2

Cobh Ramblers 1
10 Jul20:00

Waterford 1

St Patricks Athl. 1
03 Jul19:45

Derry City 2

Waterford 4
26 Jun19:45

Dundalk 2

