Tomorrow Soccer Predictions

01:00

Rosario Central

Sarmiento Junin

1
19:00

San Lorenzo

Huracan

X
21:00

Racing Club

Godoy Cruz

1
23:30

Banfield

Atletico Tucuman

1X
01:00

Royal Pari

Blooming

Calc.
20:00

Real Tomayapo

Nacional Potosí

Calc.
22:30

Gualberto Villarroel SJ

The Strongest

Calc.
20:00

Flamengo

Criciuma

1
22:30

Botafogo

Internacional

1
00:00

Huachipato

Cobreloa

1
17:30

Coquimbo Unido

Nublense

1
20:00

OHiggins

Deportes Copiapo

1
22:30

U. Catolica

Union La Calera

1
12:35

Wuhan Three Towns

Chengdu Better City

2
01:30

Fortaleza FC

Deportes Tolima

1X
22:00

Envigado

Santa Fe

2
02:00

AD Guanacasteca

San Carlos

X
03:00

Puntarenas FC

Municipal Liberia

Calc.
13:30

FK Jablonec

Mlada Boleslav

1X
16:00

České Budějovice

Sigma Olomouc

X
16:00

Bohemians 1905

Baník Ostrava

X
19:00

Dukla Praha

Plzen

2
15:00

HJK helsinki

haka

1
15:00

AC oulu

EIF

1
10:00

Kashima

FC Tokyo

1
10:00

Machida Zelvia

Yokohama F. Marinos

1
11:00

Urawa

Consadole Sapporo

1
11:00

Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale

1X
11:00

Jubilo Iwata

Kyoto Sanga

1X
11:00

Gamba Osaka

Shonan Bellmare

1
11:00

Cerezo Osaka

Albirex Niigata

1X
11:00

Vissel Kobe

Nagoya Grampus

1
11:00

Avispa Fukuoka

Tokyo Verdy

1X
02:00

Atletico San Luis

Club Tijuana

1X
04:05

Puebla

Atlas

X
17:00

Sarpsborg 08 FF

Brann

2
19:15

Molde

KFUM Oslo

1
15:00

Lyn

Asane

1
15:00

Moss

Kongsvinger

X
15:00

Ranheim

Sogndal

1X
15:00

Raufoss

Stabaek

2
15:00

Egersund

Bryne

X
15:00

Start

Valerenga

2
21:00

Tacuary

Libertad Asuncion

2
23:30

Olimpia

Club Guarani

1
19:00

Cultural Santa Rosa

Comerciantes Unidos

1
21:15

FBC Melgar

Cesar Vallejo

1
13:45

GKS Katowice

Radomiak Radom

X
16:30

Pogon Szczecin

Korona Kielce

1
19:15

Legia Warszawa

Zaglebie Lubin

1
17:00

Universitatea Craiova

Uta Arad

1
20:00

Rapid

CFR 1907 Cluj

X
11:00

Jeonbuk Motors

Ulsan Hyundai FC

X2
11:30

Gangwon FC

Jeju United FC

1X
11:00

Gyeongnam FC

Bucheon FC 1995

X
11:00

Jeonnam Dragons

Busan I Park

X
11:30

Suwon Bluewings

Cheongju

1
14:00

kalmar FF

Djurgardens IF

2
14:00

IFK Varnamo

BK Hacken

2
16:30

IF Brommapojkarna

Hammarby FF

X
14:00

gefle IF

trelleborgs FF

X
14:00

Osters IF

GIF Sundsvall

1
14:00

Oddevold

Helsingborg

1X
16:00

Orebro SK

Orgryte IS

1
17:00

FC Lugano

Grasshoppers

1
17:00

Yverdon Sport

FC Zurich

2
19:30

FC Winterthur

FC ST. Gallen

2
16:30

Racing Montevideo

Wanderers

1X
19:30

Club Nacional

Miramar

1
1
Home to win in the match.
2
Away to win in the match.
X
Draw in the match.
1X
Double result home or draw in the match.
X2
Double result away or draw in the match.
N/A
Prediction not available.
Calc.
Calculating prediction.