Denmark
Viasat Divisionen
1. Division
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aalborg
|
22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 48:22 |
|
51 |
2 |
Sonderjyske
|
22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58:24 |
|
49 |
3 |
Vendsyssel FF
|
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 |
|
36 |
4 |
FC Fredericia
|
22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 34:27 |
|
35 |
5 |
Kolding IF
|
22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 34:32 |
|
33 |
6 |
Hobro
|
22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 26:24 |
|
33 |
1. Division
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hillerød
|
22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:32 |
|
30 |
2 |
B 93
|
22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:37 |
|
28 |
3 |
AC Horsens
|
22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:35 |
|
25 |
4 |
HB Koge
|
22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24:50 |
|
18 |
5 |
Naestved
|
22 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 25:42 |
|
14 |
6 |
FC Helsingor
|
22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23:46 |
|
12 |
1. Division
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aalborg
|
22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 48:22 |
|
51 |
2 |
Sonderjyske
|
22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 58:24 |
|
49 |
3 |
Vendsyssel FF
|
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 |
|
36 |
4 |
FC Fredericia
|
22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 34:27 |
|
35 |
5 |
Kolding IF
|
22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 34:32 |
|
33 |
6 |
Hobro
|
22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 26:24 |
|
33 |
7 |
Hillerød
|
22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39:32 |
|
30 |
8 |
B 93
|
22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:37 |
|
28 |
9 |
AC Horsens
|
22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 28:35 |
|
25 |
10 |
HB Koge
|
22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24:50 |
|
18 |
11 |
Naestved
|
22 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 25:42 |
|
14 |
12 |
FC Helsingor
|
22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 23:46 |
|
12 |
Finished Matches
16 Mar12:00
FC Fredericia2
HB Koge 2
16 Mar12:00
Kolding IF3
Naestved 3
16 Mar12:00
B 933
AC Horsens 2
16 Mar12:00
Sonderjyske2
FC Helsingor 0
16 Mar12:00
Vendsyssel FF1
Hobro 1
16 Mar12:00
Hillerød1
Aalborg 2
10 Mar14:00
Aalborg4
Vendsyssel FF 3
09 Mar16:00
AC Horsens1
Sonderjyske 4
09 Mar12:00
Naestved0
FC Fredericia 0
08 Mar18:00
FC Helsingor1
Kolding IF 1
08 Mar17:30
HB Koge0
Hillerød 4
08 Mar17:30
Hobro1
B 93 1
03 Mar12:00
Naestved1
AC Horsens 1
02 Mar14:00
Sonderjyske0
Vendsyssel FF 3
02 Mar14:00
B 933
HB Koge 1
02 Mar12:00
Kolding IF3
Hobro 1
01 Mar18:00
Hillerød4
FC Helsingor 2
01 Mar17:30
FC Fredericia2
Aalborg 3
25 Feb14:00
Hobro0
FC Fredericia 2
24 Feb14:00
B 930
Naestved 0
24 Feb12:00
Aalborg2
Sonderjyske 2
23 Feb18:00
AC Horsens1
Kolding IF 2
23 Feb18:00
FC Helsingor0
HB Koge 1
23 Feb18:00
Vendsyssel FF4
Hillerød 4
05 Dec17:30
Kolding IF0
B 93 1
05 Dec17:30
Naestved2
FC Helsingor 2
03 Dec14:00
HB Koge1
Aalborg 2
02 Dec12:00
Sonderjyske0
Hillerød 2
01 Dec18:00
AC Horsens0
Hobro 1
01 Dec17:30