Switzerland
1. Liga Classic - Group 1
1. Liga Classic - Group 1
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grand-Saconnex
|
21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 49:25 |
|
45 |
2 |
Lausanne Sport II
|
21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 41:20 |
|
41 |
3 |
Sion II
|
21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 54:29 |
|
40 |
4 |
Yverdon Sport II
|
21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 41:28 |
|
35 |
5 |
Coffrane
|
22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33:44 |
|
33 |
6 |
Echallens
|
21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 34:37 |
|
31 |
7 |
Vevey Sports
|
21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:21 |
|
30 |
8 |
Chênois
|
21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 37:31 |
|
30 |
9 |
Naters
|
21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 33:36 |
|
29 |
10 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 30:34 |
|
26 |
11 |
Portalban / Gletterens
|
22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26:40 |
|
26 |
12 |
Meyrin
|
21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 32:37 |
|
24 |
13 |
Monthey
|
21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21:26 |
|
21 |
14 |
La Sarraz-Eclépens
|
21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 23:39 |
|
18 |
15 |
Pully Football
|
21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 26:47 |
|
16 |
16 |
Terre Sainte
|
21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 23:41 |
|
15 |
Finished Matches
28 Mar19:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds0
Chênois 1
28 Mar19:30
Meyrin1
Lausanne Sport II 0
28 Mar19:15
La Sarraz-Eclépens1
Echallens 1
28 Mar19:15
Grand-Saconnex1
Terre Sainte 0
28 Mar19:00
Vevey Sports3
Pully Football 1
28 Mar18:30
Sion II1
Naters 2
27 Mar19:00
Portalban / Gletterens1
Coffrane 1
24 Mar13:30
Naters2
Meyrin 1
24 Mar13:30
Coffrane3
La Sarraz-Eclépens 0
24 Mar13:00
Terre Sainte3
Portalban / Gletterens 3
23 Mar19:00
Lausanne Sport II1
Yverdon Sport II 0
23 Mar16:00
Monthey0
Vevey Sports 2
23 Mar16:00
Chênois2
Grand-Saconnex 3
23 Mar15:00
Echallens1
Sion II 3
23 Mar13:00
Pully Football1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
20 Mar19:30
Meyrin2
Echallens 0
20 Mar19:15
Pully Football0
Monthey 1
20 Mar19:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens1
Terre Sainte 0
20 Mar18:30
Yverdon Sport II2
Naters 1
20 Mar18:30
Vevey Sports1
Lausanne Sport II 1
16 Mar18:00
Sion II7
Coffrane 0
16 Mar15:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds1
Grand-Saconnex 1
13 Mar19:00
Portalban / Gletterens0
Chênois 0
10 Mar13:30
Coffrane6
Meyrin 3
09 Mar16:00
Naters0
Vevey Sports 0
09 Mar16:00
Chênois1
La Sarraz-Eclépens 1
09 Mar16:00
Monthey2
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
09 Mar16:00
Grand-Saconnex3
Portalban / Gletterens 0
09 Mar15:00
Pully Football2
Lausanne Sport II 2
09 Mar15:00