Belgium
2e Klasse
Challenger Pro League
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beerschot Wilrijk
|
30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 46:29 |
|
56 |
2 |
Dender
|
30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55:32 |
|
54 |
3 |
Deinze
|
30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 48:37 |
|
53 |
4 |
Lommel United
|
30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:31 |
|
52 |
5 |
Zulte Waregem
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:34 |
|
51 |
6 |
Patro Eisden
|
30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40:28 |
|
51 |
7 |
Liège
|
30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49:41 |
|
49 |
8 |
Waasland-beveren
|
30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44:40 |
|
45 |
9 |
Club Brugge II
|
30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:49 |
|
37 |
10 |
KRC Genk II
|
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:52 |
|
37 |
11 |
Lierse Kempenzonen
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44:59 |
|
35 |
12 |
RSC Anderlecht II
|
30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:47 |
|
34 |
13 |
Oostende
|
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:39 |
|
32 |
14 |
Francs Borains
|
30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:52 |
|
32 |
15 |
Seraing United
|
30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 33:51 |
|
28 |
16 |
Standard Liège II
|
30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 25:60 |
|
17 |
Finished Matches
20 Apr14:00
RSC Anderlecht II1
Club Brugge II 2
19 Apr19:00
Zulte Waregem4
Lierse Kempenzonen 1
19 Apr19:00
Beerschot Wilrijk0
Patro Eisden 1
19 Apr19:00
Lommel United3
Waasland-beveren 1
19 Apr19:00
Oostende2
Standard Liège II 1
19 Apr19:00
Seraing United1
Deinze 2
19 Apr19:00
Liège5
KRC Genk II 0
19 Apr19:00
Francs Borains0
Dender 3
14 Apr18:15
Patro Eisden2
Oostende 3
14 Apr15:00
Standard Liège II1
Seraing United 2
14 Apr12:30
Waasland-beveren2
Beerschot Wilrijk 0
13 Apr19:00
Deinze3
Lommel United 2
13 Apr19:00
Dender1
Zulte Waregem 4
13 Apr15:00
Lierse Kempenzonen1
RSC Anderlecht II 1
12 Apr19:00
Club Brugge II1
Liège 2
12 Apr19:00
KRC Genk II1
Francs Borains 1
07 Apr18:15
Francs Borains2
Liège 2
07 Apr15:00
Oostende1
Beerschot Wilrijk 2
07 Apr12:30
KRC Genk II1
Standard Liège II 0
06 Apr19:00
Lommel United0
Seraing United 0
06 Apr19:00
Dender3
Deinze 0
06 Apr15:00
Lierse Kempenzonen3
Club Brugge II 1
05 Apr19:00
Waasland-beveren2
RSC Anderlecht II 1
05 Apr19:00
Zulte Waregem0
Patro Eisden 0
31 Mar18:15
Liège5
Waasland-beveren 1
31 Mar15:00
Patro Eisden3
Lommel United 0
31 Mar12:30
Seraing United1
Oostende 1
30 Mar19:00
Deinze1
Zulte Waregem 1
30 Mar19:00
Standard Liège II0
Lierse Kempenzonen 1
30 Mar15:00