Greece
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kavala
|
34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 89:11 |
|
97 |
2 |
Nestos Chrisoupolis
|
34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 75:19 |
|
81 |
3 |
Panthrakikos
|
34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 69:18 |
|
77 |
4 |
Chaniotis
|
34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 49:33 |
|
57 |
5 |
Aris Avato
|
34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 48:33 |
|
55 |
6 |
Thermaikos Thermis
|
34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 42:35 |
|
55 |
7 |
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
|
34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 55:29 |
|
55 |
8 |
PAO Kristoni
|
34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 43:41 |
|
54 |
9 |
Orestis Orestiadas
|
34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 49:46 |
|
54 |
10 |
Apollon Paralimniou
|
34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 54:37 |
|
52 |
11 |
Niki Efkarpia
|
34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 49:40 |
|
49 |
12 |
Doxa Dramas
|
34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 56:40 |
|
44 |
13 |
Veria
|
34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 28:55 |
|
32 |
14 |
Aris Petinos
|
34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 24:67 |
|
23 |
15 |
Aetos Varvaras
|
34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 26:92 |
|
22 |
16 |
Anagennisi Epanomis
|
34 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 18:66 |
|
19 |
17 |
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
|
34 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 18:65 |
|
14 |
18 |
Thyella Sarakinoi
|
34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 17:82 |
|
0 |
Finished Matches
28 Apr14:00
Thermaikos Thermis4
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina 0
28 Apr14:00
Chaniotis0
Orestis Orestiadas 0
28 Apr14:00
Veria1
Aris Avato 2
28 Apr14:00
Niki Efkarpia3
PAO Kristoni 1
28 Apr14:00
Apollon Paralimniou1
Panthrakikos 3
28 Apr14:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis4
Anagennisi Epanomis 0
28 Apr14:00
Aris Petinos0
Poseidon Nea Michaniona 3
28 Apr14:00
Doxa Dramas5
Aetos Varvaras 1
24 Apr14:00
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina2
Chaniotis 5
24 Apr14:00
Thermaikos Thermis1
Veria 0
24 Apr14:00
Orestis Orestiadas3
Niki Efkarpia 0
24 Apr14:00
Aris Avato0
Kavala 1
24 Apr14:00
PAO Kristoni3
Apollon Paralimniou 3
24 Apr14:00
Panthrakikos6
Aris Petinos 0
24 Apr14:00
Anagennisi Epanomis0
Doxa Dramas 3
24 Apr14:00
Aetos Varvaras1
Poseidon Nea Michaniona 4
21 Apr14:00
Veria1
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina 0
20 Apr15:30
Kavala3
Thermaikos Thermis 0
20 Apr14:00
Niki Efkarpia2
Chaniotis 1
20 Apr14:00
Apollon Paralimniou5
Orestis Orestiadas 1
20 Apr14:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis1
Aris Avato 1
20 Apr14:00
Aris Petinos0
PAO Kristoni 1
20 Apr14:00
Aetos Varvaras0
Panthrakikos 5
20 Apr14:00
Poseidon Nea Michaniona2
Anagennisi Epanomis 0
14 Apr14:00
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina1
Niki Efkarpia 2
14 Apr14:00
Chaniotis1
Apollon Paralimniou 2
14 Apr14:00
Thermaikos Thermis1
Nestos Chrisoupolis 1
14 Apr14:00
Orestis Orestiadas0
Aris Petinos 2
14 Apr14:00
Aris Avato3
Doxa Dramas 2
14 Apr14:00