Greece
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Panargiakos
|
34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 49:13 |
|
76 |
2 |
Korinthos
|
34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 58:29 |
|
70 |
3 |
Thyella Diastavroseos
|
34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 52:28 |
|
65 |
4 |
Ellas Syros
|
34 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 66:30 |
|
63 |
5 |
Asteras Varis
|
34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 55:22 |
|
62 |
6 |
Marko
|
34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 42:36 |
|
56 |
7 |
Ialysos
|
34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 40:34 |
|
55 |
8 |
Panegialios
|
34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 56:43 |
|
55 |
9 |
Rodos
|
34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 51:29 |
|
55 |
10 |
AE Mykonos
|
34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 51:35 |
|
51 |
11 |
Afantou
|
33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 39:36 |
|
47 |
12 |
PAO Vardas
|
33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 30:49 |
|
40 |
13 |
Pyliou
|
34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 35:48 |
|
37 |
14 |
Panelefsiniakos
|
34 | 11 | 2 | 21 | 36:66 |
|
35 |
15 |
Vyzas Megara
|
32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 32:58 |
|
33 |
16 |
Erani Filiatra
|
34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 35:54 |
|
23 |
17 |
Ermionida
|
34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 24:58 |
|
22 |
18 |
Missolonghi
|
34 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16:99 |
|
3 |
Finished Matches
29 Apr14:00
Afantou3
Vyzas Megara 0
28 Apr14:00
Ialysos1
AE Mykonos 0
28 Apr14:00
Missolonghi1
Ermionida 2
28 Apr14:00
Asteras Varis3
Marko 0
28 Apr14:00
Erani Filiatra3
Panegialios 4
28 Apr14:00
PAO Vardas0
Panargiakos 2
28 Apr11:30
Panelefsiniakos2
Ellas Syros 5
27 Apr14:00
Korinthos2
Pyliou 2
27 Apr13:00
Thyella Diastavroseos3
Rodos 0
25 Apr09:00
Ialysos1
Asteras Varis 0
25 Apr09:00
Marko1
Afantou 0
25 Apr09:00
Panegialios3
Korinthos 1
25 Apr09:00
Ellas Syros4
PAO Vardas 0
24 Apr14:00
Ermionida1
Erani Filiatra 1
24 Apr14:00
Pyliou1
Thyella Diastavroseos 1
24 Apr14:00
Panargiakos2
Rodos 1
24 Apr09:00
AE Mykonos3
Missolonghi 0
23 Apr14:00
Vyzas Megara4
Panelefsiniakos 4
21 Apr14:00
Afantou2
Ialysos 2
21 Apr11:00
Rodos1
Ellas Syros 0
20 Apr14:00
Erani Filiatra5
Missolonghi 0
20 Apr14:00
Korinthos1
Ermionida 0
20 Apr14:00
Panelefsiniakos0
Marko 1
20 Apr14:00
Thyella Diastavroseos1
Panegialios 1
20 Apr14:00
Panargiakos3
Pyliou 0
20 Apr11:00
Asteras Varis0
AE Mykonos 2
15 Apr14:00
Ellas Syros3
Pyliou 0
14 Apr14:00
Missolonghi1
Korinthos 4
14 Apr14:00
Ialysos2
Panelefsiniakos 1
14 Apr14:00