Japan
J3 League
J3 League
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Omiya Ardija
|
11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 |
|
27 |
2 |
Azul Claro Numazu
|
11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:11 |
|
21 |
3 |
Osaka
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:6 |
|
20 |
4 |
Imabari
|
11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 |
|
20 |
5 |
FC Gifu
|
11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 |
|
19 |
6 |
Sagamihara
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 |
|
17 |
7 |
FC Ryukyu
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 |
|
16 |
8 |
Gainare Tottori
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 |
|
16 |
9 |
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:17 |
|
16 |
10 |
Kanazawa
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 |
|
15 |
11 |
Parceiro Nagano
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:19 |
|
14 |
12 |
Kataller Toyama
|
11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 |
|
14 |
13 |
Fukushima United
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:14 |
|
11 |
14 |
Kitakyushu
|
11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:9 |
|
11 |
15 |
YSCC
|
11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 |
|
10 |
16 |
Nara Club
|
11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13:17 |
|
9 |
17 |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 |
|
9 |
18 |
Grulla Morioka
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:25 |
|
9 |
19 |
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:12 |
|
8 |
20 |
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 11:16 |
|
7 |
Finished Matches
28 Apr07:00
Osaka2
Azul Claro Numazu 2
28 Apr06:00
Fukushima United9
Grulla Morioka 0
28 Apr06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga3
Kataller Toyama 1
28 Apr06:00
Kanazawa0
FC Gifu 0
28 Apr06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki1
Vanraure Hachinohe 1
28 Apr05:00
Gainare Tottori2
FC Ryukyu 1
27 Apr06:00
YSCC1
Nara Club 1
27 Apr06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki1
Sagamihara 1
27 Apr05:00
Parceiro Nagano3
Kitakyushu 2
27 Apr05:00
Imabari1
Omiya Ardija 4
21 Apr05:00
Vanraure Hachinohe0
Kitakyushu 0
21 Apr05:00
Fukushima United1
Omiya Ardija 2
20 Apr06:00
Grulla Morioka1
FC Ryukyu 1
20 Apr06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga2
Kamatamare Sanuki 1
14 Apr08:00
FC Ryukyu4
Parceiro Nagano 3
14 Apr07:00
FC Gifu1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2
14 Apr06:00
Grulla Morioka0
Osaka 1
14 Apr06:00
Omiya Ardija1
Azul Claro Numazu 1
14 Apr06:00
Kataller Toyama2
Gainare Tottori 0
14 Apr06:00
Kanazawa3
YSCC 1
14 Apr06:00
Kitakyushu1
Kamatamare Sanuki 1
14 Apr05:00
Vanraure Hachinohe0
Imabari 1
13 Apr06:00
Sagamihara1
Fukushima United 0
13 Apr06:00
Nara Club2
Matsumoto Yamaga 2
10 Apr11:00
Fukushima United2
Kanazawa 2
10 Apr11:00
YSCC0
Omiya Ardija 1
10 Apr11:00
Parceiro Nagano0
Gainare Tottori 2
10 Apr11:00
Azul Claro Numazu2
Sagamihara 1
10 Apr11:00
FC Gifu1
Kataller Toyama 1
10 Apr11:00