Germany
Oberliga - Hamburg
Oberliga - Hamburg
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Altona 93
|
32 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 87:28 |
|
76 |
2 |
Tus Dassendorf
|
32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 90:34 |
|
71 |
3 |
ETSV Hamburg
|
32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 67:39 |
|
60 |
4 |
Niendorfer TSV
|
32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 75:49 |
|
58 |
5 |
HEBC
|
32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 71:48 |
|
57 |
6 |
Sasel
|
32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 72:51 |
|
52 |
7 |
Paloma
|
32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 56:52 |
|
49 |
8 |
Süderelbe
|
32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 82:59 |
|
45 |
9 |
Victoria Hamburg
|
32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 72:63 |
|
45 |
10 |
Harksheide
|
32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 57:57 |
|
45 |
11 |
Buchholz
|
32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 59:59 |
|
43 |
12 |
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 68:64 |
|
42 |
13 |
Concordia
|
32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 68:86 |
|
38 |
14 |
Alsterbrüder
|
32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 67:86 |
|
34 |
15 |
Rugenbergen
|
32 | 9 | 1 | 22 | 42:80 |
|
28 |
16 |
Türkiye
|
32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 47:81 |
|
26 |
17 |
Union Tornesch
|
32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 39:96 |
|
21 |
18 |
Duneberg
|
32 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 38:125 |
|
17 |
Finished Matches
28 Apr14:00
Sasel4
Union Tornesch 0
28 Apr13:00
ETSV Hamburg2
Halstenbek-Rellingen 0
28 Apr13:00
Niendorfer TSV2
Süderelbe 1
28 Apr12:15
Alsterbrüder1
Concordia 2
27 Apr14:30
Altona 931
HEBC 0
27 Apr13:00
Türkiye1
Buchholz 1
26 Apr18:30
Victoria Hamburg5
Rugenbergen 0
26 Apr18:30
Harksheide1
Paloma 1
26 Apr17:45
Tus Dassendorf4
Duneberg 0
21 Apr13:00
Rugenbergen3
Union Tornesch 0
21 Apr13:00
Halstenbek-Rellingen1
Niendorfer TSV 2
21 Apr13:00
Buchholz5
Alsterbrüder 2
21 Apr09:45
HEBC1
ETSV Hamburg 1
20 Apr13:00
Türkiye6
Paloma 1
20 Apr12:00
Duneberg1
Harksheide 6
19 Apr18:30
Victoria Hamburg0
Altona 93 0
19 Apr18:30
Süderelbe1
Tus Dassendorf 0
19 Apr18:15
Concordia0
Sasel 4
14 Apr14:00
Union Tornesch1
Concordia 1
14 Apr14:00
Sasel4
Buchholz 1
14 Apr13:00
Rugenbergen0
Altona 93 3
14 Apr13:00
ETSV Hamburg3
Victoria Hamburg 3
14 Apr13:00
Alsterbrüder2
Paloma 6
14 Apr13:00
Niendorfer TSV1
HEBC 2
13 Apr13:00
Türkiye7
Duneberg 4
13 Apr12:00
Tus Dassendorf3
Halstenbek-Rellingen 4
12 Apr18:30
Harksheide0
Süderelbe 1
09 Apr18:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen3
Buchholz 0
09 Apr18:30
Paloma3
Türkiye 1
07 Apr13:00