Germany
Oberliga - Westfalen
Oberliga - Westfalen
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
31 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 80:31 |
|
67 |
2 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
31 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 73:39 |
|
65 |
3 |
ASC Dortmund
|
31 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 54:33 |
|
61 |
4 |
Erkenschwick
|
31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 72:47 |
|
60 |
5 |
Gievenbeck
|
31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 57:31 |
|
55 |
6 |
Preußen Münster II
|
30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 58:36 |
|
50 |
7 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 62:42 |
|
49 |
8 |
Vreden
|
31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 50:41 |
|
49 |
9 |
Schermbeck
|
31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 58:59 |
|
48 |
10 |
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
|
31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 62:75 |
|
40 |
11 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 41:54 |
|
35 |
12 |
Ennepetal
|
31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:65 |
|
34 |
13 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 42:62 |
|
31 |
14 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 39:59 |
|
29 |
15 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 43:70 |
|
29 |
16 |
Bövinghausen
|
31 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 38:80 |
|
29 |
17 |
Brunninghausen
|
30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 38:62 |
|
25 |
18 |
Sprockhovel
|
31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 41:66 |
|
22 |
Finished Matches
05 May14:30
Schermbeck3
Sprockhovel 0
05 May14:30
Ennepetal1
Sportfreunde Siegen 3
05 May14:00
Bövinghausen3
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 2
05 May14:00
Westfalia Rhynern0
Erkenschwick 1
05 May14:00
Victoria Clarholz2
SG Wattenscheid 09 2
05 May14:00
Eintracht Rheine1
Brunninghausen 2
04 May18:00
Türkspor Dortmund1
ASC Dortmund 0
03 May18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte1
Preußen Münster II 3
03 May17:30
Gievenbeck4
Vreden 0
28 Apr14:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl1
Gievenbeck 2
28 Apr14:15
Erkenschwick4
Ennepetal 1
28 Apr14:00
Preußen Münster II5
Bövinghausen 2
28 Apr14:00
Vreden2
Türkspor Dortmund 1
28 Apr14:00
ASC Dortmund2
Eintracht Rheine 1
28 Apr14:00
Brunninghausen1
Victoria Clarholz 2
28 Apr14:00
SG Wattenscheid 090
Westfalia Rhynern 1
28 Apr14:00
Sportfreunde Siegen4
Schermbeck 0
26 Apr18:30
Sprockhovel0
Sportfreunde Lotte 1
21 Apr14:30
Ennepetal3
SG Wattenscheid 09 4
21 Apr14:00
Eintracht Rheine1
Vreden 4
21 Apr14:00
Türkspor Dortmund2
Finnentrop / Bamenohl 0
21 Apr14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte3
Sportfreunde Siegen 1
21 Apr14:00
Westfalia Rhynern1
Brunninghausen 1
21 Apr14:00
Victoria Clarholz0
ASC Dortmund 2
21 Apr13:00
Bövinghausen1
Gievenbeck 3
19 Apr18:30
Preußen Münster II1
Sprockhovel 1
19 Apr18:30
Schermbeck0
Erkenschwick 4
17 Apr19:00
SG Wattenscheid 091
Vreden 0
14 Apr14:30
Finnentrop / Bamenohl4
Eintracht Rheine 2
14 Apr14:15