Ukraine
Premier League
Premier League
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk
|
24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 51:20 |
|
58 |
2 |
Dynamo Kyiv
|
24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 57:24 |
|
54 |
3 |
Kryvbas KR
|
25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 44:25 |
|
51 |
4 |
Dnipro-1
|
25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 35:23 |
|
45 |
5 |
Ruh Lviv
|
25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 36:26 |
|
41 |
6 |
Polessya
|
25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 31:26 |
|
39 |
7 |
LNZ Cherkasy
|
25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25:28 |
|
32 |
8 |
Vorskla Poltava
|
25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 23:37 |
|
30 |
9 |
Chornomorets
|
24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 34:34 |
|
29 |
10 |
Kolos Kovalivka
|
24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 18:19 |
|
28 |
11 |
Zorya Luhansk
|
24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 25:32 |
|
26 |
12 |
Oleksandria
|
25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:34 |
|
25 |
13 |
Obolon-Brovar
|
25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 16:35 |
|
21 |
14 |
Veres Rivne
|
24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 22:35 |
|
20 |
15 |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25:44 |
|
19 |
16 |
Minai
|
25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 18:40 |
|
16 |
Finished Matches
22 Apr16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk2
Zorya Luhansk 1
22 Apr13:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1
Obolon-Brovar 1
22 Apr11:00
Minai1
Ruh Lviv 1
21 Apr16:00
Dynamo Kyiv3
Polessya 0
21 Apr13:30
Oleksandria1
LNZ Cherkasy 2
21 Apr11:00
Veres Rivne1
Dnipro-1 1
20 Apr16:00
Vorskla Poltava0
Kolos Kovalivka 2
20 Apr13:30
Chornomorets1
Kryvbas KR 2
18 Apr13:30
Zorya Luhansk1
Shakhtar Donetsk 3
17 Apr16:00
Oleksandria2
Obolon-Brovar 2
17 Apr13:30
Minai1
Dynamo Kyiv 3
15 Apr16:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv1
Dnipro-1 1
15 Apr13:30
LNZ Cherkasy1
Veres Rivne 0
14 Apr16:00
Polessya1
Kolos Kovalivka 0
14 Apr13:30
Zorya Luhansk1
Chornomorets 0
14 Apr11:00
Vorskla Poltava0
Shakhtar Donetsk 1
13 Apr16:00
Ruh Lviv1
Kryvbas KR 1
13 Apr13:30
Oleksandria0
Dynamo Kyiv 1
13 Apr11:00
Obolon-Brovar1
Minai 1
09 Apr11:00
Dnipro-12
Zorya Luhansk 2
08 Apr16:00
Kryvbas KR1
Vorskla Poltava 1
08 Apr13:30
Dynamo Kyiv1
LNZ Cherkasy 1
08 Apr11:00
Minai2
Polessya 3
07 Apr16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk3
Ruh Lviv 1
07 Apr13:30
Kolos Kovalivka1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1
07 Apr11:00
Chornomorets3
Oleksandria 2
06 Apr13:30
Veres Rivne3
Obolon-Brovar 0
04 Apr13:30
Zorya Luhansk0
Dynamo Kyiv 3
01 Apr16:00
Ruh Lviv1
LNZ Cherkasy 0
31 Mar16:00