Spain
Segunda B - Group 1
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna
|
29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 49:22 |
|
55 |
2 |
Barcelona B
|
29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45:29 |
|
54 |
3 |
Celta de Vigo II
|
29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 50:31 |
|
51 |
4 |
Gimnastic
|
29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 32:18 |
|
51 |
5 |
Ponferradina
|
29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 29:19 |
|
50 |
6 |
Cultural Leonesa
|
29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 25:21 |
|
45 |
7 |
Arenteiro
|
29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35:27 |
|
43 |
8 |
Lugo
|
29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 25:30 |
|
40 |
9 |
Real Sociedad II
|
29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33:31 |
|
39 |
10 |
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 23:23 |
|
39 |
11 |
Fuenlabrada
|
29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 28:31 |
|
38 |
12 |
Osasuna II
|
29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33:37 |
|
34 |
13 |
Cornellà
|
29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 25:29 |
|
34 |
14 |
Real Unión
|
29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 35:39 |
|
33 |
15 |
Tarazona
|
29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 21:27 |
|
30 |
16 |
Sabadell
|
29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28:42 |
|
30 |
17 |
Teruel
|
29 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 23:30 |
|
28 |
18 |
Sestao River
|
29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 |
|
28 |
19 |
SD Logroñés
|
29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 21:43 |
|
26 |
20 |
Rayo Majadahonda
|
29 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 24:40 |
|
24 |
Finished Matches
24 Mar19:00
Gimnastic0
Unionistas de Salamanca 1
24 Mar19:00
Osasuna II0
Cultural Leonesa 0
24 Mar18:00
Lugo4
Sestao River 3
24 Mar17:00
Tarazona2
Ponferradina 0
24 Mar15:30
Barcelona B1
Cornellà 0
23 Mar19:00
Sabadell0
Arenteiro 1
23 Mar18:00
Celta de Vigo II4
Fuenlabrada 1
23 Mar17:00
Rayo Majadahonda0
Deportivo La Coruna 2
23 Mar15:00
SD Logroñés1
Real Unión 1
23 Mar15:00
Real Sociedad II2
Teruel 2
17 Mar19:00
Ponferradina0
Lugo 0
17 Mar17:00
Cultural Leonesa0
Celta de Vigo II 0
17 Mar16:00
Arenteiro2
Rayo Majadahonda 2
17 Mar15:00
Real Unión1
Real Sociedad II 3
16 Mar17:00
Deportivo La Coruna1
Sabadell 1
16 Mar17:00
Sestao River2
SD Logroñés 0
16 Mar16:00
Cornellà0
Gimnastic 0
16 Mar15:00
Fuenlabrada0
Tarazona 0
16 Mar15:00
Teruel2
Barcelona B 4
16 Mar15:00
Unionistas de Salamanca1
Osasuna II 2
10 Mar17:00
Osasuna II1
Fuenlabrada 2
10 Mar16:00
Lugo1
Unionistas de Salamanca 1
10 Mar15:00
Sabadell1
Cultural Leonesa 1
10 Mar11:00
Gimnastic1
Deportivo La Coruna 1
09 Mar19:00
Real Sociedad II1
Cornellà 2
09 Mar19:00
Tarazona1
Arenteiro 2
09 Mar18:00
Celta de Vigo II0
Ponferradina 0
09 Mar17:00
SD Logroñés0
Teruel 2
09 Mar15:00
Barcelona B2
Sestao River 1
09 Mar15:00