Venezuela
Primera Division
Today's Matches
23:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Rayo Zuliano
Primera División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Puerto Cabello
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
2 |
Angostura FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
3 |
Carabobo FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
4 |
Caracas FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
5 |
Real Esppor Club
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
6 |
Deportivo Tachira FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
7 |
Estudiantes de Merida FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
8 |
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
9 |
Metropolitanos FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
10 |
Monagas SC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
11 |
Portuguesa FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
12 |
Rayo Zuliano
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
13 |
UCV
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
14 |
Zamora FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
Primera División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UCV
|
12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17:8 |
|
24 |
2 |
Angostura FC
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 |
|
24 |
3 |
Puerto Cabello
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 |
|
19 |
4 |
Deportivo Tachira FC
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 |
|
19 |
5 |
Monagas SC
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:17 |
|
19 |
6 |
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:12 |
|
19 |
7 |
Portuguesa FC
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:12 |
|
18 |
8 |
Carabobo FC
|
12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
18 |
9 |
Metropolitanos FC
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 |
|
18 |
10 |
Real Esppor Club
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 |
|
17 |
11 |
Caracas FC
|
12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
12 |
12 |
Rayo Zuliano
|
12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 |
|
7 |
13 |
Zamora FC
|
12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 |
|
5 |
14 |
Estudiantes de Merida FC
|
12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:23 |
|
5 |
Finished Matches
16 Apr00:00
Puerto Cabello2
Metropolitanos FC 3
15 Apr01:30
Caracas FC2
UCV 2
14 Apr22:45
Deportivo Tachira FC1
Carabobo FC 0
14 Apr20:00
Rayo Zuliano2
Real Esppor Club 2
14 Apr00:00
Angostura FC2
CD Hermanos Colmenarez 1
13 Apr21:00
Portuguesa FC3
Estudiantes de Merida FC 2
13 Apr00:00
Monagas SC1
Zamora FC 0
08 Apr00:00
Monagas SC4
Angostura FC 2
07 Apr21:00
Metropolitanos FC0
Caracas FC 0
07 Apr01:30
Real Esppor Club0
Portuguesa FC 2
06 Apr22:45
Carabobo FC2
Rayo Zuliano 2
06 Apr20:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC3
Zamora FC 1
06 Apr00:00
CD Hermanos Colmenarez1
Puerto Cabello 0
05 Apr21:00
UCV2
Deportivo Tachira FC 0
01 Apr00:00
Puerto Cabello2
Monagas SC 2
31 Mar21:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC1
Real Esppor Club 2
30 Mar23:30
Portuguesa FC0
Carabobo FC 0
30 Mar21:45
Caracas FC1
CD Hermanos Colmenarez 2
30 Mar19:00
Rayo Zuliano2
UCV 2
29 Mar20:00
Zamora FC1
Angostura FC 2
28 Mar23:30
Deportivo Tachira FC2
Metropolitanos FC 0
25 Mar21:00
Angostura FC1
Puerto Cabello 0
25 Mar00:30
CD Hermanos Colmenarez1
Deportivo Tachira FC 1
24 Mar21:45
Monagas SC1
Caracas FC 1
24 Mar19:00
Real Esppor Club2
Zamora FC 1
23 Mar23:00
Carabobo FC1
Estudiantes de Merida FC 0
23 Mar20:00
Metropolitanos FC1
Rayo Zuliano 0
22 Mar23:00
UCV1
Portuguesa FC 0
21 Mar00:30
Zamora FC0
Puerto Cabello 0
21 Mar00:30