Germany
Regionalliga - Nordost
Regionalliga - Nordost
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Energie Cottbus
|
30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 57:31 |
|
61 |
2 |
Greifswalder FC
|
30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 56:24 |
|
59 |
3 |
BFC Dynamo
|
30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 53:31 |
|
57 |
4 |
Viktoria Berlin
|
30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 43:34 |
|
53 |
5 |
Altglienicke
|
30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 59:42 |
|
48 |
6 |
SV Babelsberg 03
|
30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 38:34 |
|
48 |
7 |
Chemnitzer FC
|
30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 39:42 |
|
44 |
8 |
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 50:39 |
|
43 |
9 |
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:38 |
|
42 |
10 |
FSV Zwickau
|
30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:50 |
|
41 |
11 |
Lokomotive Leipzig
|
30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 38:50 |
|
37 |
12 |
Rot-weiss Erfurt
|
30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 45:47 |
|
35 |
13 |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:43 |
|
35 |
14 |
Luckenwalde
|
30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42:48 |
|
35 |
15 |
Hertha BSC II
|
30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 42:59 |
|
32 |
16 |
Eilenburg
|
30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 36:52 |
|
30 |
17 |
Hansa Rostock II
|
30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 38:56 |
|
23 |
18 |
BAK 07
|
30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 23:60 |
|
19 |
Finished Matches
21 Apr12:00
Hertha BSC II0
Chemnitzer FC 5
21 Apr12:00
Carl Zeiss Jena3
BAK 07 3
21 Apr12:00
SV Babelsberg 030
Energie Cottbus 3
20 Apr15:00
Greifswalder FC3
BSG Chemie Leipzig 0
20 Apr12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz2
Altglienicke 2
20 Apr12:00
Eilenburg0
FSV Zwickau 2
19 Apr18:00
Luckenwalde1
Viktoria Berlin 2
19 Apr18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig1
Hansa Rostock II 1
19 Apr18:00
BFC Dynamo2
Rot-weiss Erfurt 2
14 Apr12:00
Hertha BSC II1
Luckenwalde 0
14 Apr12:00
Hansa Rostock II2
SV Babelsberg 03 1
14 Apr12:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig2
Carl Zeiss Jena 2
13 Apr13:00
Rot-weiss Erfurt0
Lokomotive Leipzig 1
13 Apr12:00
Chemnitzer FC1
Altglienicke 3
13 Apr12:00
Viktoria Berlin3
BFC Dynamo 1
12 Apr18:00
BAK 070
Eilenburg 2
12 Apr18:00
FSV Zwickau1
ZFC Meuselwitz 1
12 Apr18:00
Energie Cottbus2
Greifswalder FC 1
07 Apr12:30
ZFC Meuselwitz4
BAK 07 2
07 Apr12:00
Lokomotive Leipzig1
Viktoria Berlin 2
07 Apr12:00
Altglienicke2
FSV Zwickau 3
07 Apr12:00
SV Babelsberg 033
Rot-weiss Erfurt 1
06 Apr15:00
Eilenburg1
BSG Chemie Leipzig 3
06 Apr12:00
Luckenwalde1
Chemnitzer FC 2
06 Apr12:00
Greifswalder FC1
Hansa Rostock II 3
05 Apr18:00
BFC Dynamo1
Hertha BSC II 0
05 Apr17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena1
Energie Cottbus 1
01 Apr12:00
Energie Cottbus2
Eilenburg 1
01 Apr12:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig2
ZFC Meuselwitz 1
31 Mar13:00