Austria
Regionalliga - Ost
Regionalliga - Ost
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rapid Wien II
|
19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 |
|
40 |
2 |
Fach-Donaufeld
|
20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 43:25 |
|
38 |
3 |
Krems
|
20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 31:20 |
|
38 |
4 |
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
|
20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:26 |
|
35 |
5 |
Leobendorf
|
20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39:24 |
|
34 |
6 |
Wiener Viktoria
|
20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:32 |
|
31 |
7 |
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 33:26 |
|
30 |
8 |
Traiskirchen
|
20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 42:29 |
|
30 |
9 |
Wiener SC
|
20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:27 |
|
27 |
10 |
TWL Elektra
|
20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 |
|
25 |
11 |
Neusiedl
|
20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:36 |
|
25 |
12 |
Oberwart / Rotenturm
|
20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:34 |
|
20 |
13 |
Ardagger
|
19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 |
|
19 |
14 |
Favoritner AC
|
20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23:35 |
|
19 |
15 |
Mauerwerk
|
20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16:44 |
|
13 |
16 |
Draßburg
|
20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 22:46 |
|
12 |
Finished Matches
23 Mar15:00
Mauerwerk1
Draßburg 2
23 Mar15:00
Leobendorf3
Traiskirchen 1
22 Mar18:30
TWL Elektra0
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0
22 Mar18:30
Wiener SC3
Austria Vienna (Am) 0
22 Mar18:30
Favoritner AC1
Krems 0
22 Mar18:00
Neusiedl0
Fach-Donaufeld 2
22 Mar18:00
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf4
Wiener Viktoria 0
16 Mar15:00
Wiener Viktoria2
TWL Elektra 2
16 Mar14:00
Fach-Donaufeld0
Mauerwerk 1
15 Mar19:00
Ardagger0
Leobendorf 0
15 Mar18:30
Austria Vienna (Am)0
Rapid Wien II 0
15 Mar18:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm1
Favoritner AC 2
15 Mar18:30
Traiskirchen1
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 2
15 Mar18:30
Krems0
Neusiedl 0
15 Mar18:00
Draßburg1
Wiener SC 2
09 Mar15:30
Leobendorf2
Austria Vienna (Am) 1
09 Mar15:00
Wiener Viktoria2
Traiskirchen 0
09 Mar15:00
Mauerwerk2
Krems 2
08 Mar18:30
Rapid Wien II3
Draßburg 1
08 Mar18:30
TWL Elektra1
Favoritner AC 1
08 Mar18:30
Wiener SC1
Fach-Donaufeld 2
08 Mar18:30
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf1
Ardagger 0
08 Mar18:00
Neusiedl3
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0
02 Mar16:00
Ardagger0
Wiener Viktoria 0
02 Mar13:30
Fach-Donaufeld2
Rapid Wien II 2
01 Mar18:30
Traiskirchen2
TWL Elektra 0
01 Mar18:30
Austria Vienna (Am)0
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 0
01 Mar18:30
Favoritner AC0
Neusiedl 1
01 Mar18:30
Krems1
Wiener SC 0
01 Mar18:30