Peru
Segunda Division
Segunda División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
San Marcos
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 |
|
9 |
2 |
Alianza Universidad
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 |
|
7 |
3 |
Molinos El Pirata
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
6 |
4 |
Juan Pablo II College
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 |
|
5 |
5 |
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 |
|
4 |
6 |
Carlos Stein
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
7 |
Deportiva Agropecuaria
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 |
|
2 |
8 |
Union Huaral
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 |
|
0 |
9 |
Juan Aurich
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 |
|
0 |
Segunda División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Academia Cantolao
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 |
|
9 |
2 |
Deportivo Municipal
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 |
|
7 |
3 |
Ayacucho FC
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 |
|
6 |
4 |
Santos
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 |
|
6 |
5 |
UCV Moquegua
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 |
|
5 |
6 |
U. San Martin
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 |
|
5 |
7 |
Comerciantes
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 |
|
3 |
8 |
Deportivo Binacional
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
|
1 |
9 |
Deportivo Coopsol
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 |
|
1 |
Finished Matches
30 Apr21:30
Molinos El Pirata2
Deportiva Agropecuaria 1
30 Apr19:00
Deportivo Coopsol0
Santos 2
29 Apr21:30
San Marcos3
Carlos Stein 1
29 Apr19:00
Academia Cantolao1
Deportivo Binacional 0
28 Apr21:15
Comerciantes1
Deportivo Municipal 1
28 Apr19:00
Juan Pablo II College1
Alianza Universidad 1
28 Apr16:45
UCV Moquegua1
U. San Martin 1
25 Apr01:00
Deportivo Binacional2
Ayacucho FC 3
24 Apr21:30
Carlos Stein0
Molinos El Pirata 1
23 Apr21:30
Deportivo Municipal2
Deportivo Coopsol 1
22 Apr19:00
U. San Martin0
Academia Cantolao 1
21 Apr19:00
Alianza Universidad2
Deportivo Llacuabamba 0
20 Apr19:00
Santos1
UCV Moquegua 0
17 Apr21:00
Molinos El Pirata0
San Marcos 2
16 Apr21:30
Juan Pablo II College0
Deportiva Agropecuaria 0
16 Apr19:00
Deportivo Coopsol0
Comerciantes 0
15 Apr19:00
Academia Cantolao2
Santos 1
14 Apr17:00
UCV Moquegua2
Deportivo Municipal 0
14 Apr16:30
Ayacucho FC0
U. San Martin 1
09 Apr19:00
U. San Martin0
Deportivo Binacional 0
08 Apr21:00
Deportivo Municipal3
Academia Cantolao 2
07 Apr21:00
Comerciantes2
UCV Moquegua 2
06 Apr21:00
Deportiva Agropecuaria1
Deportivo Llacuabamba 1
27 Oct21:00
Cultural Santa Rosa3
Alianza Universidad 1
20 Oct19:00
Alianza Universidad3
Cultural Santa Rosa 1
15 Oct21:00
Cultural Santa Rosa3
Comerciantes 0
15 Oct18:00
Alianza Universidad3
U. San Martin 1
11 Oct21:00
Comerciantes1
Cultural Santa Rosa 1
10 Oct01:00
U. San Martin2
Alianza Universidad 2
06 Oct21:15