Uruguay
Segunda Division
Segunda División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albion FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
2 |
Atenas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
3 |
Cerrito
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
4 |
Atletico Torque
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
5 |
Colón
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
6 |
Cooper
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
7 |
Juventud
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
8 |
La Luz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
9 |
Oriental
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
10 |
Plaza Colonia
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
11 |
Rentistas
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
12 |
SUD America
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
13 |
Tacuarembo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
14 |
Uruguay Montevideo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
Segunda División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tacuarembo
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 |
|
6 |
2 |
La Luz
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 |
|
3 |
3 |
Uruguay Montevideo
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 |
|
3 |
4 |
Albion FC
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
1 |
5 |
Juventud
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 |
|
1 |
6 |
Oriental
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
7 |
SUD America
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
|
0 |
Segunda División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atletico Torque
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 |
|
6 |
2 |
Atenas
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
2 |
3 |
Colón
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
1 |
4 |
Rentistas
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
|
1 |
5 |
Cerrito
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
1 |
6 |
Plaza Colonia
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 |
|
1 |
7 |
Cooper
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 |
|
0 |
Finished Matches
24 Mar21:30
Albion FC1
Juventud 1
24 Mar19:00
Atenas1
Plaza Colonia 1
23 Mar21:00
Atletico Torque2
Cooper 1
23 Mar20:00
Tacuarembo1
La Luz 0
23 Mar13:00
Colón1
Rentistas 1
22 Mar19:30
Uruguay Montevideo1
SUD America 0
17 Mar01:00
La Luz1
Uruguay Montevideo 0
16 Mar19:30
Plaza Colonia0
Atletico Torque 2
16 Mar13:00
Cerrito0
Atenas 0
16 Mar13:00
Juventud0
Tacuarembo 2
27 Jan19:30
Juventud0
Rampla Juniors 0
23 Jan20:30
Rampla Juniors2
Juventud 1
19 Jan20:30
Uruguay Montevideo0
Rampla Juniors 3
19 Jan20:30
Juventud2
Rentistas 1
15 Jan22:30
Rentistas0
Juventud 0
15 Jan20:00
Rampla Juniors0
Uruguay Montevideo 0
04 Dec21:00
Atenas3
Potencia 0
03 Dec20:00
Rampla Juniors5
Cerrito 0
03 Dec20:00
Juventud3
Bella Vista 0
03 Dec20:00
SUD America0
Rentistas 0
03 Dec20:00
Uruguay Montevideo1
Progreso 3
03 Dec20:00
Oriental1
Tacuarembo 1
03 Dec20:00
Albion FC0
Miramar 2
29 Nov19:30
Potencia1
Rampla Juniors 1
29 Nov19:30
Tacuarembo2
Uruguay Montevideo 0
29 Nov19:30
Cerrito2
Oriental 1
29 Nov19:30
Progreso3
Albion FC 2
29 Nov19:30
Rentistas0
Juventud 0
29 Nov13:00
Miramar1
SUD America 1
29 Nov13:00