Spain
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sevilla Atletico
|
28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 46:14 |
|
57 |
2 |
Yeclano
|
28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 39:25 |
|
53 |
3 |
Marbella
|
28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 29:22 |
|
46 |
4 |
Orihuela
|
28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 29:29 |
|
44 |
5 |
Real Betis II
|
28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 35:23 |
|
44 |
6 |
Estepona
|
28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 31:22 |
|
43 |
7 |
Águilas
|
28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 20:14 |
|
41 |
8 |
La Unión Atlético
|
28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 31:31 |
|
36 |
9 |
Linense
|
28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 27:28 |
|
36 |
10 |
Ucam Murcia
|
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 27:31 |
|
36 |
11 |
Cádiz II
|
28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 33:34 |
|
35 |
12 |
Antoniano
|
28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 24:34 |
|
35 |
13 |
Racing Cartagena MM
|
28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 16:23 |
|
32 |
14 |
San Roque Lepe
|
28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:30 |
|
32 |
15 |
Vélez
|
28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 28:40 |
|
32 |
16 |
Manchego
|
28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 20:32 |
|
30 |
17 |
El Palo
|
28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 20:33 |
|
26 |
18 |
Cartagena LU II
|
28 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 22:41 |
|
19 |
Finished Matches
24 Mar11:00
San Roque Lepe2
Mar Menor 1
24 Mar11:00
Vélez0
Cádiz II 3
24 Mar11:00
Ucam Murcia1
Estepona 0
24 Mar11:00
Cartagena LU II1
Yeclano 2
24 Mar10:30
La Unión Atlético1
Marbella 0
23 Mar18:30
Orihuela2
Águilas 1
23 Mar17:00
Antoniano2
Real Betis II 1
23 Mar16:00
El Palo0
Manchego 0
23 Mar15:00
Sevilla Atletico2
Linense 1
17 Mar16:00
Marbella1
Mar Menor 0
17 Mar16:00
Linense1
San Roque Lepe 1
17 Mar16:00
Águilas0
El Palo 2
17 Mar16:00
Yeclano0
Orihuela 1
17 Mar11:00
Cádiz II1
Sevilla Atletico 2
17 Mar11:00
Estepona4
Vélez 1
17 Mar10:30
La Unión Atlético2
Antoniano 1
17 Mar10:00
Real Betis II1
Cartagena LU II 0
16 Mar16:00
Manchego2
Ucam Murcia 1
10 Mar17:00
Orihuela0
Real Betis II 0
10 Mar16:00
Cartagena LU II1
La Unión Atlético 1
10 Mar15:00
Vélez1
Manchego 1
10 Mar11:30
Antoniano3
Marbella 0
10 Mar11:00
Mar Menor1
Linense 0
10 Mar11:00
San Roque Lepe1
Cádiz II 1
10 Mar11:00
Ucam Murcia0
Águilas 0
10 Mar11:00
El Palo1
Yeclano 1
09 Mar11:00
Sevilla Atletico1
Estepona 0
03 Mar16:00
Águilas1
Vélez 0
03 Mar16:00
Yeclano4
Ucam Murcia 2
03 Mar16:00