Spain
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SS Reyes
|
28 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 49:19 |
|
50 |
2 |
Numancia
|
28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46:33 |
|
48 |
3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 32:24 |
|
43 |
4 |
Atlético Paso
|
28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 21:17 |
|
43 |
5 |
Getafe II
|
28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 30:28 |
|
43 |
6 |
Illescas
|
28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 30:24 |
|
42 |
7 |
Unión Adarve
|
28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 39:38 |
|
41 |
8 |
CF Talavera
|
28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 28:22 |
|
41 |
9 |
Cacereño
|
28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34:31 |
|
38 |
10 |
Guadalajara
|
27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 35:41 |
|
37 |
11 |
Villanovense
|
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 26:27 |
|
36 |
12 |
Llerenense
|
28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 24:29 |
|
36 |
13 |
Ursaria
|
28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 28:34 |
|
35 |
14 |
UD San Fernando
|
28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 22:31 |
|
34 |
15 |
Navalcarnero
|
28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 24:30 |
|
32 |
16 |
Badajoz
|
28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24:29 |
|
30 |
17 |
Mensajero
|
28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:38 |
|
25 |
18 |
Montijo
|
28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 24:46 |
|
22 |
Finished Matches
27 Mar19:00
Gimnástica Segoviana2
Guadalajara 0
24 Mar16:00
CF Talavera1
Gimnástica Segoviana 0
24 Mar12:00
UD San Fernando0
Llerenense 2
24 Mar11:30
Mensajero0
Navalcarnero 1
24 Mar11:00
Unión Adarve2
Illescas 0
24 Mar11:00
Ursaria4
Montijo 1
24 Mar10:30
Getafe II4
Villanovense 1
24 Mar10:00
Guadalajara3
Atlético Paso 1
23 Mar19:30
Cacereño1
Badajoz 1
23 Mar16:00
SS Reyes7
Numancia 1
17 Mar16:00
Numancia3
Mensajero 0
17 Mar16:00
Llerenense1
Guadalajara 0
17 Mar16:00
Gimnástica Segoviana2
Ursaria 0
17 Mar16:00
Cacereño4
CF Talavera 0
17 Mar15:30
Navalcarnero0
Getafe II 0
17 Mar11:00
Illescas0
SS Reyes 0
17 Mar11:00
Atlético Paso2
Unión Adarve 1
17 Mar11:00
Badajoz0
Villanovense 0
17 Mar10:00
Montijo1
UD San Fernando 2
10 Mar16:00
Villanovense0
Navalcarnero 1
10 Mar16:00
CF Talavera1
Badajoz 2
10 Mar12:00
Mensajero1
Illescas 0
10 Mar11:30
UD San Fernando1
Gimnástica Segoviana 0
10 Mar11:00
SS Reyes2
Atlético Paso 0
10 Mar11:00
Unión Adarve2
Llerenense 1
10 Mar11:00
Ursaria1
Cacereño 0
10 Mar10:30
Getafe II0
Numancia 3
09 Mar17:00
Guadalajara2
Montijo 1
03 Mar16:00
CF Talavera3
Ursaria 0
03 Mar15:30