Brazil
Serie C
Serie C
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brusque
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 |
|
13 |
2 |
Operario-PR
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 |
|
7 |
3 |
São Bernardo
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 |
|
7 |
4 |
Sao Jose
|
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
6 |
Serie C
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Operario-PR
|
19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 19:10 |
|
36 |
2 |
Volta Redonda
|
19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33:19 |
|
33 |
3 |
Amazonas
|
19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23:20 |
|
32 |
4 |
Brusque
|
19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 25:14 |
|
31 |
5 |
Sao Jose
|
19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 30:21 |
|
31 |
6 |
Botafogo PB
|
19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 25:20 |
|
30 |
7 |
Paysandu
|
19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21:26 |
|
29 |
8 |
São Bernardo
|
19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 20:17 |
|
29 |
9 |
Confiança
|
19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 23:26 |
|
28 |
10 |
Nautico Recife
|
19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 25:24 |
|
27 |
11 |
remo
|
19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20:18 |
|
25 |
12 |
CSA
|
19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 15:13 |
|
24 |
13 |
Ypiranga-RS
|
19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 26:23 |
|
23 |
14 |
Floresta
|
19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14:17 |
|
23 |
15 |
Aparecidense
|
19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17:20 |
|
22 |
16 |
Figueirense
|
19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 19:18 |
|
22 |
17 |
Manaus FC
|
19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 13:24 |
|
20 |
18 |
America-RN
|
19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12:21 |
|
19 |
19 |
Altos
|
19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14:28 |
|
13 |
20 |
Pouso Alegre
|
19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11:26 |
|
12 |
Finished Matches
22 Oct21:00
Brusque1
Amazonas 2
15 Oct22:00
Amazonas0
Brusque 0
08 Oct20:00
Operario-PR1
São Bernardo 0
08 Oct20:00
Brusque0
Sao Jose 0
07 Oct22:00
Volta Redonda1
Paysandu 0
07 Oct22:00
Amazonas2
Botafogo PB 0
01 Oct21:30
Paysandu1
Amazonas 2
01 Oct20:00
Sao Jose1
Operario-PR 1
30 Sep23:00
Botafogo PB1
Volta Redonda 2
30 Sep20:00
São Bernardo2
Brusque 0
23 Sep23:00
Operario-PR1
Brusque 2
23 Sep23:00
Volta Redonda0
Amazonas 2
23 Sep20:00
Sao Jose2
São Bernardo 1
23 Sep20:00
Botafogo PB2
Paysandu 3
17 Sep23:00
Brusque4
Operario-PR 3
17 Sep20:00
Paysandu1
Botafogo PB 0
16 Sep22:00
Amazonas2
Volta Redonda 0
16 Sep20:00
São Bernardo1
Sao Jose 1
10 Sep23:00
Volta Redonda2
Botafogo PB 1
10 Sep20:00
Operario-PR2
Sao Jose 0
09 Sep23:00
Brusque1
São Bernardo 0
09 Sep21:00
Amazonas0
Paysandu 1
03 Sep22:00
Botafogo PB2
Amazonas 1
03 Sep21:00
Paysandu1
Volta Redonda 1
03 Sep20:00
São Bernardo2
Operario-PR 1
02 Sep20:00
Sao Jose1
Brusque 2
26 Aug20:00
Ypiranga-RS1
Botafogo PB 1
26 Aug20:00
remo3
Altos 1
26 Aug20:00
Operario-PR1
Brusque 0
26 Aug20:00