spain

Spain

Tercera Division - Group 8 - Relegation Group

Tercera División RFEF: Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Somozas
Somozas
13 9 1 3 21 : 13
28
2
Polvorin
Polvorin
12 8 3 1 20 : 7
27
3
Barco
Barco
12 7 2 3 24 : 16
23
4
Rapido Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
12 6 4 2 18 : 11
22
5
Deportivo La Coruna II
Deportivo La Coruna II
12 6 3 3 14 : 5
21
6
Silva
Silva
12 6 2 4 17 : 11
20
7
Alondras
Alondras
13 5 3 5 12 : 11
18
8
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
10 5 3 2 14 : 11
18
9
Villalbes
Villalbes
12 4 5 3 17 : 13
17
10
Arzua
Arzua
11 4 4 3 10 : 11
16
11
Juvenil Ponteareas
Juvenil Ponteareas
12 4 2 6 13 : 16
14
12
Choco
Choco
12 3 4 5 9 : 13
13
13
Viveiro
Viveiro
13 3 3 7 14 : 20
12
14
Noia
Noia
13 3 3 7 16 : 25
12
15
Estradense
Estradense
12 3 2 7 12 : 19
11
16
Atletico Arnoia
Atletico Arnoia
11 1 2 8 7 : 19
5
17
Sofan
Sofan
12 1 2 9 13 : 30
5

Tercera División RFEF: Group 10

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
13 11 2 0 29 : 7
35
2
Utrera
Utrera
13 8 3 2 27 : 10
27
3
Cordoba II
Cordoba II
12 8 2 2 20 : 6
26
4
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Lucena
12 7 3 2 15 : 6
24
5
Xerez
Xerez
12 7 2 3 23 : 12
23
6
Gerena
Gerena
12 7 1 4 16 : 14
22
7
Rota
Rota
12 4 4 4 11 : 14
16
8
Ceuta II
Ceuta II
13 4 3 6 7 : 16
15
9
Conil
Conil
12 3 5 4 8 : 8
14
10
Sevilla III
Sevilla III
12 4 2 6 15 : 20
14
11
Puente Genil
Puente Genil
12 4 2 6 10 : 15
14
12
Pozoblanco
Pozoblanco
12 3 4 5 13 : 20
13
13
Antoniano
Antoniano
12 2 5 5 9 : 14
11
14
Cartaya
Cartaya
12 3 2 7 9 : 13
11
15
Los Barrios
Los Barrios
12 3 2 7 13 : 24
11
16
Tomares
Tomares
13 2 2 9 9 : 21
8
17
Cabecense
Cabecense
12 1 2 9 7 : 21
5

Tercera División RFEF: Group 11

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mallorca II
Mallorca II
14 12 0 2 28 : 12
36
2
Manacor
Manacor
14 10 1 3 30 : 17
31
3
Santanyi
Santanyi
14 9 2 3 22 : 17
29
4
Llosetense
Llosetense
14 8 3 3 23 : 10
27
5
Platges Calvia
Platges Calvia
15 7 4 4 18 : 13
25
6
Portmany
Portmany
15 7 4 4 21 : 17
25
7
Campos
Campos
14 7 3 4 20 : 17
24
8
Constancia
Constancia
15 6 4 5 22 : 16
22
9
Binissalem
Binissalem
14 6 4 4 20 : 15
22
10
Soller
Soller
14 6 3 5 17 : 17
21
11
Poblense
Poblense
14 5 5 4 20 : 9
20
12
Collerense
Collerense
15 6 1 8 15 : 21
19
13
PE Sant Jordi
PE Sant Jordi
14 5 3 6 17 : 17
18
14
San Rafael
San Rafael
15 4 4 7 22 : 25
16
15
Mercadal
Mercadal
14 3 5 6 15 : 18
14
16
Rotlet Molinar
Rotlet Molinar
15 4 2 9 15 : 26
14
17
Felanitx
Felanitx
14 3 4 7 16 : 20
13
18
Inter Ibiza
Inter Ibiza
14 4 1 9 15 : 24
13
19
Murense
Murense
14 3 3 8 13 : 25
12
20
Serverense
Serverense
14 3 1 10 13 : 29
10
21
Son Veri
Son Veri
14 3 1 10 14 : 31
10

Tercera División RFEF: Group 12

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Las Palmas III
Las Palmas III
13 9 2 2 26 : 13
29
2
Arucas
Arucas
13 7 1 5 18 : 15
22
3
Herbania
Herbania
12 6 3 3 16 : 8
21
4
Tenerife II
Tenerife II
13 6 3 4 22 : 16
21
5
Union Viera
Union Viera
13 6 2 5 14 : 17
20
6
Lanzarote
Lanzarote
14 4 6 4 13 : 12
18
7
Buzanada
Buzanada
13 5 3 5 14 : 12
18
8
Union Sur Yaiza
Union Sur Yaiza
12 6 0 6 17 : 19
18
9
Vera
Vera
11 5 2 4 12 : 12
17
10
Santa Ursula
Santa Ursula
12 4 4 4 15 : 16
16
11
La Cuadra
La Cuadra
12 4 4 4 18 : 14
16
12
Atletico Paso
Atletico Paso
10 4 4 2 12 : 11
16
13
Villa Santa Brigida
Villa Santa Brigida
13 4 4 5 18 : 20
16
14
Marino
Marino
11 3 2 6 8 : 12
11
15
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
13 3 1 9 14 : 28
10
16
Tenisca
Tenisca
8 2 3 3 11 : 14
9
17
Las Zocas
Las Zocas
13 2 2 9 10 : 19
8

Tercera División RFEF: Group 13

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cartagena LU II
Cartagena LU II
14 9 4 1 26 : 9
31
2
Yeclano
Yeclano
13 9 3 1 27 : 10
30
3
Racing Murcia
Racing Murcia
14 7 5 2 21 : 12
26
4
Lorca Deportiva
Lorca Deportiva
14 8 2 4 24 : 20
26
5
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
14 7 2 5 24 : 20
23
6
Real Murcia II
Real Murcia II
14 6 4 4 21 : 18
22
7
Bullense
Bullense
13 6 4 3 14 : 12
22
8
La Union Atletico
La Union Atletico
14 6 3 5 18 : 14
21
9
Cartagena FC
Cartagena FC
14 6 3 5 17 : 13
21
10
UCAM Murcia II
UCAM Murcia II
14 4 5 5 14 : 18
17
11
UD Caravaca
UD Caravaca
14 3 6 5 18 : 18
15
12
Archena Sport
Archena Sport
14 4 3 7 18 : 19
15
13
Los Garres
Los Garres
14 3 5 6 11 : 17
14
14
Huercal Overa
Huercal Overa
14 3 5 6 11 : 20
14
15
Bala Azul
Bala Azul
14 3 5 6 9 : 18
14
16
El Palmar
El Palmar
14 2 6 6 9 : 18
12
17
Deportiva Minera
Deportiva Minera
14 3 1 10 12 : 22
10
18
Mazarron FC
Mazarron FC
14 1 4 9 7 : 23
7

Tercera División RFEF: Group 14

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Diocesano
Diocesano
12 10 0 2 24 : 10
30
2
Moralo
Moralo
12 6 3 3 19 : 11
21
3
Trujillo
Trujillo
12 6 3 3 14 : 9
21
4
Jerez
Jerez
12 7 0 5 16 : 14
21
5
Calamonte
Calamonte
12 5 4 3 13 : 10
19
6
Arroyo
Arroyo
12 4 5 3 17 : 14
17
7
Miajadas
Miajadas
12 4 3 5 17 : 16
15
8
Azuaga
Azuaga
12 3 6 3 18 : 18
15
9
Olivenza
Olivenza
12 3 6 3 16 : 16
15
10
Llerenense
Llerenense
12 3 6 3 15 : 17
15
11
Villafranca
Villafranca
12 4 3 5 11 : 13
15
12
Plasencia
Plasencia
12 3 4 5 10 : 12
13
13
Extremadura UD II
Extremadura UD II
12 3 4 5 13 : 17
13
14
Badajoz II
Badajoz II
12 2 5 5 13 : 17
11
15
Don Alvaro
Don Alvaro
12 2 4 6 12 : 23
10
16
Aceuchal
Aceuchal
12 1 4 7 6 : 17
7

Tercera División RFEF: Group 15

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cirbonero
Cirbonero
12 9 2 1 18 : 4
29
2
Subiza
Subiza
12 9 0 3 28 : 10
27
3
Cantolagua
Cantolagua
11 6 3 2 16 : 9
21
4
Txantrea
Txantrea
12 6 3 3 17 : 12
21
5
Pamplona
Pamplona
12 6 2 4 11 : 11
20
6
Huarte
Huarte
12 5 4 3 24 : 18
19
7
Avance Ezcabarte
Avance Ezcabarte
12 5 4 3 20 : 14
19
8
Azkoyen
Azkoyen
12 5 3 4 17 : 22
18
9
Beti Kozkor
Beti Kozkor
11 5 0 6 9 : 12
15
10
Burlades
Burlades
10 4 2 4 13 : 8
14
11
Cortes
Cortes
12 3 4 5 14 : 12
13
12
Gares
Gares
12 3 3 6 13 : 23
12
13
Valle Egues
Valle Egues
12 3 2 7 11 : 22
11
14
Beti Onak
Beti Onak
12 2 4 6 9 : 16
10
15
Murchante
Murchante
12 2 2 8 8 : 24
8
16
Corellano
Corellano
12 1 2 9 5 : 16
5

Tercera División RFEF: Group 16

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Arnedo
Arnedo
12 9 2 1 27 : 9
29
2
Anguiano
Anguiano
12 8 3 1 26 : 8
27
3
Alfaro
Alfaro
12 8 2 2 30 : 16
26
4
Varea
Varea
12 7 5 0 23 : 9
26
5
Casalarreina
Casalarreina
12 8 2 2 24 : 12
26
6
La Calzada
La Calzada
12 7 0 5 14 : 10
21
7
Haro Deportivo
Haro Deportivo
12 5 3 4 17 : 10
18
8
Oyonesa
Oyonesa
12 5 2 5 12 : 12
17
9
Calahorra II
Calahorra II
12 5 1 6 24 : 16
16
10
River Ebro
River Ebro
11 4 2 5 16 : 13
14
11
Berceo
Berceo
12 4 2 6 13 : 14
14
12
Agoncillo
Agoncillo
12 2 5 5 8 : 17
11
13
Yague
Yague
12 2 4 6 10 : 20
10
14
Rapid de Murillo
Rapid de Murillo
12 2 2 8 8 : 40
8
15
Vianes
Vianes
11 1 1 9 13 : 26
4
16
Cenicero
Cenicero
12 0 0 12 5 : 38
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 17

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cuarte
Cuarte
12 8 2 2 17 : 5
26
2
Binefar
Binefar
13 6 6 1 23 : 11
24
3
Santa Anastasia
Santa Anastasia
13 6 4 3 19 : 12
22
4
Illueca
Illueca
12 6 4 2 16 : 9
22
5
Real Zaragoza II
Real Zaragoza II
12 6 3 3 23 : 12
21
6
Utebo
Utebo
12 6 3 3 17 : 10
21
7
Epila
Epila
12 6 3 3 15 : 11
21
8
Caspe
Caspe
12 4 6 2 14 : 13
18
9
Robres
Robres
13 5 1 7 14 : 13
16
10
Atletico Monzon
Atletico Monzon
12 3 6 3 13 : 10
15
11
Carinena
Carinena
12 4 2 6 9 : 15
14
12
Calamocha
Calamocha
11 4 1 6 13 : 16
13
13
Barbastro
Barbastro
12 3 3 6 8 : 16
12
14
Belchite 97
Belchite 97
13 2 5 6 10 : 13
11
15
Borja
Borja
12 2 5 5 8 : 16
11
16
Giner Torrero
Giner Torrero
12 2 4 6 8 : 24
10
17
Biescas
Biescas
11 0 2 9 4 : 25
2

Tercera División RFEF: Group 18

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guadalajara
Guadalajara
13 10 2 1 31 : 9
32
2
Villarrobledo
Villarrobledo
13 9 2 2 22 : 8
29
3
Quintanar del Rey
Quintanar del Rey
13 9 1 3 20 : 13
28
4
Illescas
Illescas
13 8 2 3 23 : 16
26
5
Villarrubia
Villarrubia
13 8 1 4 21 : 12
25
6
Albacete II
Albacete II
13 6 4 3 23 : 13
22
7
Conquense
Conquense
13 6 4 3 23 : 14
22
8
Tarancon
Tarancon
13 7 0 6 24 : 20
21
9
San Clemente
San Clemente
13 6 1 6 15 : 18
19
10
Azuqueca
Azuqueca
13 5 3 5 20 : 17
18
11
Almansa
Almansa
13 5 3 5 18 : 22
18
12
Manchego
Manchego
13 5 1 7 16 : 15
16
13
Torrijos
Torrijos
12 4 4 4 15 : 15
16
14
Huracan Balazote
Huracan Balazote
13 5 0 8 23 : 25
15
15
Villacanas
Villacanas
13 4 2 7 18 : 26
14
16
Miguelturreno
Miguelturreno
13 2 1 10 13 : 20
7
17
Hogar Alcarreno
Hogar Alcarreno
12 0 1 11 7 : 36
1
18
La Roda
La Roda
11 0 0 11 0 : 33
0

Tercera División RFEF: Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Real Oviedo II
Real Oviedo II
15 11 1 3 31 : 13
34
2
Llanes
Llanes
15 9 2 4 26 : 14
29
3
Praviano
Praviano
15 8 5 2 25 : 13
29
4
LEntregu
LEntregu
15 8 4 3 27 : 11
28
5
Lenense
Lenense
15 7 5 3 19 : 16
26
6
Sporting Gijon II
Sporting Gijon II
15 6 5 4 28 : 15
23
7
Tuilla
Tuilla
15 6 5 4 21 : 24
23
8
Lealtad
Lealtad
15 5 6 4 17 : 14
21
9
Urraca
Urraca
15 6 3 6 14 : 15
21
10
Covadonga
Covadonga
15 5 5 5 18 : 17
20
11
Colunga
Colunga
15 4 7 4 18 : 18
19
12
San Martin
San Martin
15 5 4 6 15 : 16
19
13
Caudal
Caudal
15 4 7 4 18 : 21
19
14
Gijon Industrial
Gijon Industrial
15 4 6 5 14 : 15
18
15
Luarca
Luarca
15 4 4 7 13 : 23
16
16
Real Titanico
Real Titanico
15 4 3 8 11 : 17
15
17
Navarro
Navarro
15 3 5 7 10 : 16
14
18
Mosconia
Mosconia
15 4 0 11 12 : 24
12
19
Roces
Roces
15 3 3 9 13 : 28
12
20
Langreo II
Langreo II
15 3 2 10 13 : 33
11

Tercera División RFEF: Group 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Gimnastica Torrelavega
11 6 5 0 21 : 6
23
2
Vimenor
Vimenor
11 6 2 3 16 : 11
20
3
Escobedo
Escobedo
11 5 3 3 18 : 10
18
4
Guarnizo
Guarnizo
11 4 6 1 20 : 14
18
5
Torina
Torina
11 4 5 2 11 : 6
17
6
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
11 5 2 4 18 : 14
17
7
Naval
Naval
11 4 4 3 13 : 10
16
8
Castro
Castro
11 4 4 3 10 : 10
16
9
Samano
Samano
11 3 5 3 12 : 16
14
10
Atletico Albericia
Atletico Albericia
11 3 4 4 12 : 14
13
11
Noja
Noja
11 3 4 4 13 : 19
13
12
Barreda
Barreda
11 2 5 4 9 : 11
11
13
Textil Escudo
Textil Escudo
11 2 5 4 7 : 12
11
14
Cartes
Cartes
11 1 7 3 8 : 12
10
15
Selaya
Selaya
11 1 5 5 6 : 15
8
16
Colindres
Colindres
11 1 2 8 6 : 20
5

Tercera División RFEF: Group 4

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Deportivo Alaves II
Deportivo Alaves II
14 9 4 1 29 : 13
31
2
Durango
Durango
15 8 5 2 19 : 9
29
3
Portugalete
Portugalete
15 8 4 3 26 : 15
28
4
Basconia
Basconia
15 8 4 3 18 : 12
28
5
Vitoria
Vitoria
15 7 5 3 27 : 18
26
6
Anaitasuna
Anaitasuna
15 7 4 4 24 : 22
25
7
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
15 6 5 4 24 : 21
23
8
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
15 7 2 6 22 : 20
23
9
Beasain
Beasain
15 6 4 5 21 : 17
22
10
Deusto
Deusto
15 5 5 5 18 : 18
20
11
Leioa
Leioa
15 5 5 5 21 : 15
20
12
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
15 5 5 5 18 : 21
20
13
Santutxu
Santutxu
15 4 5 6 14 : 16
17
14
Amurrio
Amurrio
15 3 6 6 15 : 13
15
15
Urduliz
Urduliz
15 4 3 8 12 : 24
15
16
Lagun Onak
Lagun Onak
15 3 5 7 15 : 20
14
17
Beti Gazte
Beti Gazte
14 3 4 7 18 : 25
13
18
Uritarra
Uritarra
15 4 1 10 15 : 25
13
19
Aurrera Ondarroa
Aurrera Ondarroa
15 4 1 10 11 : 26
13
20
Tolosa
Tolosa
15 3 3 9 13 : 30
12

Tercera División RFEF: Group 5

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Peralada
Peralada
12 6 5 1 18 : 6
23
2
Vilafranca
Vilafranca
12 6 5 1 10 : 3
23
3
Girona II
Girona II
12 7 2 3 11 : 7
23
4
Olot
Olot
13 6 4 3 23 : 13
22
5
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
13 6 4 3 14 : 12
22
6
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
12 6 2 4 18 : 9
20
7
LHospitalet
LHospitalet
12 6 2 4 11 : 10
20
8
Manresa
Manresa
12 4 7 1 11 : 8
19
9
Vilassar Mar
Vilassar Mar
13 3 8 2 12 : 10
17
10
Grama
Grama
13 4 4 5 14 : 12
16
11
Figueres
Figueres
12 3 5 4 11 : 10
14
12
Sants
Sants
12 3 3 6 9 : 13
12
13
Pobla Mafumet
Pobla Mafumet
12 3 3 6 5 : 9
12
14
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
12 3 2 7 14 : 20
11
15
Granollers
Granollers
12 3 2 7 14 : 21
11
16
Guineueta
Guineueta
12 2 3 7 8 : 19
9
17
Asco
Asco
12 1 3 8 6 : 27
6

Tercera División RFEF: Group 6

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Valencia II
Valencia II
13 8 4 1 25 : 8
28
2
Roda
Roda
14 7 5 2 13 : 5
26
3
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
13 7 4 2 17 : 7
25
4
Saguntino
Saguntino
13 6 6 1 18 : 10
24
5
Torrellano
Torrellano
13 6 3 4 17 : 15
21
6
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpic Xativa
13 5 5 3 11 : 14
20
7
Acero
Acero
13 5 4 4 11 : 12
19
8
Hercules II
Hercules II
13 5 4 4 13 : 13
19
9
Torrent
Torrent
13 5 3 5 9 : 8
18
10
Elche II
Elche II
13 4 5 4 18 : 10
17
11
Silla
Silla
14 4 5 5 18 : 22
17
12
Orihuela
Orihuela
14 4 5 5 12 : 12
17
13
Villarreal III
Villarreal III
13 4 4 5 16 : 17
16
14
Jove Espanol
Jove Espanol
13 5 1 7 7 : 13
16
15
Callosa Deportiva
Callosa Deportiva
14 3 5 6 8 : 12
14
16
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
13 4 2 7 8 : 14
14
17
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja
13 3 3 7 10 : 15
12
18
Castellon II
Castellon II
14 1 7 6 11 : 18
10
19
Beniganim
Beniganim
13 2 1 10 7 : 24
7

Tercera División RFEF: Group 7

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Atletico Madrid II
Atletico Madrid II
14 9 5 0 23 : 7
32
2
Madrid 2021 FP
Madrid 2021 FP
14 9 4 1 26 : 12
31
3
Las Rozas
Las Rozas
14 8 4 2 18 : 8
28
4
Torrejon
Torrejon
15 7 3 5 19 : 16
24
5
Pozuelo Alarcon
Pozuelo Alarcon
15 6 5 4 13 : 11
23
6
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
14 6 4 4 15 : 13
22
7
AD Parla
AD Parla
14 5 6 3 23 : 17
21
8
RSD Alcala
RSD Alcala
15 5 6 4 17 : 13
21
9
Getafe II
Getafe II
14 5 5 4 22 : 15
20
10
Ursaria
Ursaria
14 4 8 2 14 : 9
20
11
Moratalaz
Moratalaz
15 5 5 5 17 : 23
20
12
Rayo Vallecano II
Rayo Vallecano II
14 5 4 5 23 : 17
19
13
Alcorcon II
Alcorcon II
14 3 9 2 16 : 12
18
14
Villaverde San Andres
Villaverde San Andres
14 5 2 7 12 : 16
17
15
Galapagar
Galapagar
14 5 2 7 20 : 28
17
16
Villaviciosa Odon
Villaviciosa Odon
15 4 3 8 16 : 25
15
17
Complutense
Complutense
15 4 3 8 10 : 23
15
18
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
14 4 2 8 10 : 19
14
19
Tres Cantos
Tres Cantos
14 3 3 8 13 : 17
12
20
Carabanchel
Carabanchel
14 2 3 9 10 : 22
9
21
Colonia Moscardo
Colonia Moscardo
14 3 0 11 8 : 22
9

Tercera División RFEF: Group 8

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Guijuelo
Guijuelo
14 8 6 0 30 : 7
30
2
Cultural Leonesa II
Cultural Leonesa II
12 9 2 1 29 : 13
29
3
Mirandes II
Mirandes II
13 7 3 3 14 : 11
24
4
Real Avila
Real Avila
14 6 4 4 20 : 9
22
5
Atletico Tordesillas
Atletico Tordesillas
13 6 4 3 12 : 10
22
6
Arandina
Arandina
13 5 5 3 14 : 9
20
7
Almazan
Almazan
12 5 4 3 16 : 11
19
8
Palencia CF
Palencia CF
13 5 2 6 17 : 18
17
9
Numancia II
Numancia II
13 4 4 5 17 : 19
16
10
Bembibre
Bembibre
13 4 3 6 14 : 16
15
11
Ribert
Ribert
13 3 5 5 15 : 22
14
12
La Virgen del Camino
La Virgen del Camino
12 3 4 5 13 : 19
13
13
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos
13 3 4 6 10 : 20
13
14
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
13 3 3 7 14 : 23
12
15
Ciudad Rodrigo
Ciudad Rodrigo
13 3 3 7 7 : 18
12
16
Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
13 3 2 8 10 : 15
11
17
Salamanca II
Salamanca II
13 3 2 8 10 : 22
11

Tercera División RFEF: Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
12 7 5 0 20 : 9
26
2
Motril
Motril
12 7 3 2 25 : 11
24
3
Malaga II
Malaga II
13 6 3 4 19 : 18
21
4
Almeria II
Almeria II
12 5 5 2 20 : 12
20
5
Huetor Tajar
Huetor Tajar
12 5 5 2 15 : 8
20
6
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
12 4 7 1 15 : 8
19
7
Torre del Mar
Torre del Mar
12 5 4 3 19 : 13
19
8
El Palo
El Palo
12 4 5 3 14 : 11
17
9
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
12 4 5 3 17 : 16
17
10
Marbella
Marbella
13 5 2 6 11 : 11
17
11
UD San Pedro
UD San Pedro
13 4 5 4 9 : 16
17
12
Huetor Vega
Huetor Vega
12 4 4 4 14 : 13
16
13
Torreperogil
Torreperogil
12 2 5 5 9 : 14
11
14
Alhaurin
Alhaurin
12 3 2 7 11 : 18
11
15
Alhaurino
Alhaurino
12 2 4 6 16 : 19
10
16
Real Jaen
Real Jaen
12 1 6 5 8 : 17
6
17
Intergym
Intergym
13 0 2 11 8 : 36
2

Matches

This website uses cookies to improve your user experience. If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies.