Évreux 27 - Bastia Stats
Évreux 2707.01.2023 12:00
H
M
S
BastiaMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 07.01.2023 |
Stats
Évreux 27 |
Bastia |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L W D |
Form |
W D D L D |
|
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Évreux 27:
Bastia:
Main Stats
|
Évreux 27 Last 2 games homeBastia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 0.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Évreux 27 Last 2 games homeBastia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Évreux 27 Last 2 games homeBastia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Évreux 27 Last 2 games homeBastia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Évreux 27 Last 2 games homeBastia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Évreux 27 Last 2 games homeBastia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Évreux 27 Trends
Évreux 27 trends last games. |
| Évreux 27 is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Évreux 27 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Évreux 27 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Évreux 27 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Bastia Trends
Bastia trends last games. |
| Bastia is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Bastia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Bastia games have under 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Bastia haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Bastia have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Bastia have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Évreux 27
07 Jan12:00

Évreux 27 1

Bastia 1
19 Nov18:30

Grand Santi 0

Évreux 27 3
19 Nov13:30

Granville 6

Évreux 27 0
29 Oct17:00

Évreux 27 1

Grand-Quevilly 0
27 Nov17:00

Linas-Montlhery 1

Évreux 27 1
Last Matches Bastia
31 Oct13:45

Bastia 2

Quevilly 0
17 Oct13:45

Concarneau 1

Bastia 1
01 Oct19:45

Bastia 1

Orleans 1
26 Sep19:45

Gobelins 1

Bastia 0
17 Sep19:45

Bastia 1

Cannes 1
12 Sep13:45

Bourg-en-bresse 01 0

Bastia 1
05 Sep13:45

Bastia 0

Amiens 3
27 Aug19:45

Caen 0

Bastia 1
20 Aug19:45

Bastia 2

Versailles 3
14 Aug18:00

Aubagne 0

Bastia 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Évreux 27 and Bastia on 2023-01-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Évreux 27 and Bastia's gameplay and tactics, and much more.