Ózd Sajóvölgye - Debrecen II Stats
Ózd Sajóvölgye29.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S
Debrecen IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:30 |
| Date | 29.08.2026 |
Stats
Ózd Sajóvölgye |
Debrecen II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W L W |
Form |
W W W L W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Ózd Sajóvölgye:
Debrecen II:
Main Stats
|
Ózd Sajóvölgye Last 10 games homeDebrecen II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Ózd Sajóvölgye Last 10 games homeDebrecen II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Ózd Sajóvölgye Last 10 games homeDebrecen II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Ózd Sajóvölgye Last 10 games homeDebrecen II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Ózd Sajóvölgye Last 10 games homeDebrecen II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Ózd Sajóvölgye Last 10 games homeDebrecen II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Ózd Sajóvölgye Trends
Ózd Sajóvölgye trends last games. |
| Ózd Sajóvölgye is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Ózd Sajóvölgye games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Ózd Sajóvölgye games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Ózd Sajóvölgye haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Ózd Sajóvölgye have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Ózd Sajóvölgye have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games. |
| Ózd Sajóvölgye have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games. |
Debrecen II Trends
Debrecen II trends last games. |
| Debrecen II is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Debrecen II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Debrecen II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Debrecen II haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Debrecen II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Debrecen II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Debrecen II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Ózd Sajóvölgye
17 Oct12:00

Ózd Sajóvölgye 4

Füzesabony 2
11 Oct10:00

Diósgyőr II 1

Ózd Sajóvölgye 3
03 Oct12:00

Ózd Sajóvölgye 9

Hajdúnánás 0
26 Sep15:00

Mátészalka 2

Ózd Sajóvölgye 1
19 Sep15:00

Ózd Sajóvölgye 2

Gödöllő 0
13 Sep14:00

Emodi 0

Ózd Sajóvölgye 5
06 Sep10:00

Kisvárda II 2

Ózd Sajóvölgye 3
29 Aug16:30

Ózd Sajóvölgye 5

Debrecen II 2
26 Aug16:30

Nyiregyhaza II 0

Ózd Sajóvölgye 5
23 Aug15:30

Ibrány SE 0

Ózd Sajóvölgye 2
Last Matches Debrecen II
11 Oct10:00

Debrecen II 4

Nyiregyhaza II 0
03 Oct10:00

Tarpa 1

Debrecen II 2
26 Sep14:00

Debrecen II 3

Tiszafuredi VSE 1
19 Sep14:00

Cigand SE 4

Debrecen II 2
05 Sep15:00

Debrecen II 3

Tiszaújváros 1
29 Aug16:30

Ózd Sajóvölgye 5

Debrecen II 2
26 Aug16:30

Debrecen II 5

Eger 2
19 Aug16:30

Diósgyőr II 0

Debrecen II 0
15 Aug16:30

DEAC 3

Debrecen II 2
08 Aug16:30

Debrecen II 1

Füzesabony 2
Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 39:11 |
|
30 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:15 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:11 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:14 |
|
19 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:25 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6:18 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:36 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:19 |
|
9 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10:26 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10:30 |
|
3 |
