Čaňa - Humenné Stats

25.08.2021 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 25.08.2021

Stats

Čaňa
Humenné
L
L
W
L
D
Form
D
D
W
L
L
N
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Čaňa:
Humenné:

Main Stats

Čaňa
Last 3 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
0.33 Goals scored per game 1.00
3.67 Goals conceded per game 2.00
33.33% Clean sheets 10.00%
33.33% Team scored 70.00%
0.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
66.67% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Čaňa
Last 3 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 10.00%
33.33% Draw 30.00%
66.67% Lose 60.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
66.67% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Team win first half 10.00%
33.33% Team draw at half time 30.00%
66.67% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

Čaňa
Last 3 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
33.33% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
33.33% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
0.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
33.33% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
33.33% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
33.33% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Čaňa
Last 3 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
33.33% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
33.33% Match total goals 4 10.00%
33.33% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
66.67% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Čaňa
Last 3 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
66.67% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
66.67% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
66.67% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
33.33% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
33.33% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
33.33% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
66.67% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
33.33% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
33.33% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Čaňa
Last 3 games home
Humenné
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
33.33% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
66.67% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Čaňa Trends

Čaňa trends last games.
Čaňa lost their last 2 games.
Čaňa games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Čaňa games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Čaňa have lost their last 2 home matches.
Čaňa have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Humenné Trends

Humenné trends last games.
Humenné is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Humenné draw their last 2 games.
Humenné games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Humenné games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Humenné haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Humenné have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Humenné have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Humenné have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Last Matches Čaňa

Last Matches Humenné

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Čaňa and Humenné on 2021-08-25, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Čaňa and Humenné's gameplay and tactics, and much more.