Šamorín - Humenné Stats
Šamorín14.10.2026 13:30
H
M
S
HumennéMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 14.10.2026 |
Stats
Šamorín |
Humenné |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W W W |
Form |
L L D D L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Šamorín:
Humenné:
Main Stats
|
Šamorín Last 10 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Šamorín Last 10 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Šamorín Last 10 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Šamorín Last 10 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Šamorín Last 10 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Šamorín Last 10 games homeHumenné Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Šamorín Trends
Šamorín trends last games. |
| Šamorín games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Šamorín games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Šamorín haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
Humenné Trends
Humenné trends last games. |
| Humenné lost their last 2 games. |
| Humenné games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
Last Matches Šamorín
11 Oct14:00

Šamorín 1

Petržalka 1
05 Oct16:00

Liptovský Mikuláš 2

Šamorín 0
26 Sep14:30

Šamorín 3

Lokomotíva Zvolen 1
19 Sep17:00

Tatran Prešov 0

Šamorín 1
12 Sep15:00

Šamorín 3

Galanta 2
08 Sep15:30

Rača 1

Šamorín 2
05 Sep15:00

MFK Bytča 1

Šamorín 2
29 Aug15:30

Šamorín 2

Žilina II 1
22 Aug15:30

Považská Bystrica 1

Šamorín 4
19 Aug16:00

Rohožník 0

Šamorín 1
Last Matches Humenné
10 Oct14:00

MFK Bytča 4

Humenné 1
03 Oct14:00

Humenné 0

Pohronie 2
28 Sep16:00

Žilina II 0

Humenné 0
19 Sep14:30

Humenné 1

Inter Bratislava 1
12 Sep15:00

Považská Bystrica 2

Humenné 1
05 Sep15:00

Humenné 0

Petržalka 1
02 Sep15:30

MSK Tesla Stropkov 1

Humenné 1
29 Aug15:30

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 1

Humenné 0
22 Aug15:30

Humenné 1

Liptovský Mikuláš 0
17 Aug16:00

Slovan Bratislava II 3
