1. FC Muhlhausen - Bahlinger SC Stats

30.08.2026 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 30.08.2026

Stats

1. FC Muhlhausen
Bahlinger SC
L
L
L
W
D
Form
W
L
W
D
D
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
1. FC Muhlhausen:
Bahlinger SC:

Main Stats

1. FC Muhlhausen
Last 5 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 1.30
2.20 Goals conceded per game 2.40
0.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 90.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

1. FC Muhlhausen
Last 5 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 20.00%
0.00% Draw 30.00%
40.00% Lose 50.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Team win first half 20.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

1. FC Muhlhausen
Last 5 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 50.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
60.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

1. FC Muhlhausen
Last 5 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

1. FC Muhlhausen
Last 5 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

1. FC Muhlhausen
Last 5 games home
Bahlinger SC
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 20.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

1. FC Muhlhausen Trends

1. FC Muhlhausen trends last games.
1. FC Muhlhausen lost their last 3 games.
1. FC Muhlhausen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
1. FC Muhlhausen have lost their last 2 away matches.

Bahlinger SC Trends

Bahlinger SC trends last games.
Bahlinger SC haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Bahlinger SC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Bahlinger SC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches 1. FC Muhlhausen

Last Matches Bahlinger SC

Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Oberachern
Oberachern
11 7 2 2 22:9
23
2
FC 08 Villingen
FC 08 Villingen
12 7 2 3 24:18
23
3
Backnang
Backnang
11 6 4 1 25:12
22
4
Young Boys Reutlingen
Young Boys Reutlingen
11 6 4 1 26:14
22
5
Reutlingen
Reutlingen
11 6 2 3 18:15
20
6
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
12 5 4 3 24:14
19
7
FC Holzhausen
FC Holzhausen
11 5 2 4 18:17
17
8
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
11 4 5 2 16:16
17
9
CFR Pforzheim
CFR Pforzheim
12 5 2 5 22:23
17
10
Karlsruhe II
Karlsruhe II
11 4 4 3 19:20
16
11
1. FC Muhlhausen
1. FC Muhlhausen
11 5 1 5 24:26
16
12
FC Nöttingen
FC Nöttingen
12 4 0 8 28:21
12
13
Balingen
Balingen
11 3 3 5 17:18
12
14
Essingen
Essingen
11 3 3 5 13:18
12
15
Teningen
Teningen
11 4 0 7 18:27
12
16
TSV Singen
TSV Singen
11 3 2 6 13:19
11
17
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Türkspor Neckarsulm
11 3 0 8 12:29
9
18
Normannia Gmünd
Normannia Gmünd
11 1 0 10 9:32
3