4 de Mayo - Fulgencio Yegros Stats
4 de Mayo11.08.2026 18:00
H
M
S
Fulgencio YegrosMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 11.08.2026 |
| Location | San Estanislao |
| Stadium | Estadio Juan Jose Vazquez |
Stats
4 de Mayo |
Fulgencio Yegros |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W |
Form |
L L L L L |
|
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
4 de Mayo:
Fulgencio Yegros:
Main Stats
|
4 de Mayo Last 1 games homeFulgencio Yegros Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.14 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.86 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 14.29% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 57.14% |
| 100.00% | Team scored twice | 28.57% |
| 100.00% | Scored in both halves | 28.57% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 85.71% |
Win Draw Lose
|
4 de Mayo Last 1 games homeFulgencio Yegros Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Win | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose | 85.71% |
| 100.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 71.43% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 14.29% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 28.57% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 57.14% |
Both Teams to Score
|
4 de Mayo Last 1 games homeFulgencio Yegros Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Both Teams to Score | 42.86% |
| 100.00% | BTTS in first-half | 28.57% |
| 100.00% | BBTS in second-half | 28.57% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 42.86% |
| 100.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 42.86% |
| 100.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 42.86% |
Match Total Goals
|
4 de Mayo Last 1 games homeFulgencio Yegros Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 42.86% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 57.14% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 28.57% |
Over Under Goals
|
4 de Mayo Last 1 games homeFulgencio Yegros Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 85.71% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 71.43% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 28.57% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 28.57% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 71.43% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 42.86% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
4 de Mayo Last 1 games homeFulgencio Yegros Last 7 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 14.29% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 100.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 28.57% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 57.14% |
4 de Mayo Trends
4 de Mayo trends last games. |
| 4 de Mayo games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| 4 de Mayo games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| 4 de Mayo have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| 4 de Mayo have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Fulgencio Yegros Trends
Fulgencio Yegros trends last games. |
| Fulgencio Yegros lost their last 7 games. |
| Fulgencio Yegros have lost their last 4 home matches. |
| Fulgencio Yegros have lost their last 4 away matches. |
Last Matches 4 de Mayo
Last Matches Fulgencio Yegros
11 Aug18:00

4 de Mayo 3

Fulgencio Yegros 2
11 Jul23:30

Fulgencio Yegros 0

Atlético Tembetary 1
11 Aug23:30

Fulgencio Yegros 0

General Caballero 3
25 Oct13:30

Fulgencio Yegros 1

Deportivo Capiata 2
16 Oct13:30

General Caballero 2

Fulgencio Yegros 0
08 Oct13:30

Fulgencio Yegros 0

Sportivo Iteno 1
04 Oct20:00

Rubio NU 2

Fulgencio Yegros 1
26 Sep15:00

Fulgencio Yegros 2

Deportivo Santani 1
19 Sep20:00

Guaraní de Trinidad 1

Fulgencio Yegros 0
12 Sep15:00

Fulgencio Yegros 1

Club Sp. San Lorenzo 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between 4 de Mayo and Fulgencio Yegros on 2026-08-11, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of 4 de Mayo and Fulgencio Yegros's gameplay and tactics, and much more.