ACV - Purmersteijn Stats
ACV10.10.2026 13:30
H
M
S
PurmersteijnMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 10.10.2026 |
Stats
ACV |
Purmersteijn |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W W W |
Form |
D W L W W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
ACV:
Purmersteijn:
Main Stats
|
ACV Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 16.67% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 83.33% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 16.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
ACV Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 16.67% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
ACV Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
ACV Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 83.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
ACV Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
ACV Last 10 games homePurmersteijn Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
ACV Trends
ACV trends last games. |
| ACV games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| ACV haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| ACV have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| ACV have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Purmersteijn Trends
Purmersteijn trends last games. |
| Purmersteijn is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Purmersteijn games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Purmersteijn haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Purmersteijn have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Purmersteijn have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches ACV
10 Oct13:30

ACV 1

Purmersteijn 1
03 Oct14:00

VV Scherpenzeel 4

ACV 2
26 Sep13:30

ACV 4

SVZW 0
22 Sep19:00

ACV 2

Hoogeveen 1
19 Sep13:30

Staphorst 2

ACV 3
12 Sep13:30

ACV 5

Eemdijk 1
05 Sep14:30

Hercules 0

ACV 3
02 Sep19:00

ACV 6

Westlandia 1
29 Aug13:30

ACV 1

DVS 33 Ermelo 1
22 Aug15:00

Hollandia 0

ACV 2
Last Matches Purmersteijn
10 Oct13:30

ACV 1

Purmersteijn 1
03 Oct14:00

Purmersteijn 4

Harkemase Boys 2
26 Sep13:30

SC Genemuiden 2

Purmersteijn 0
23 Sep19:00

Zwaluwen 0

Purmersteijn 1
20 Sep13:00

Purmersteijn 2

ADO 20 1
12 Sep13:30

Excelsior 31 1

Purmersteijn 1
05 Sep14:00

Purmersteijn 1

Dovo 2
02 Sep19:00

Purmersteijn 4

Zwaluw VFC 3
30 Aug13:00

Hoogeveen 1

Purmersteijn 2
22 Aug14:00

Sportlust 46 1

Purmersteijn 1
Standings Netherlands Derde Divisie
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:10 |
|
21 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 |
|
20 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:12 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 |
|
19 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28:16 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:13 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:19 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:20 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 |
|
6 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:22 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:28 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15:27 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:27 |
|
1 |
| 1 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:2 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 |
|
20 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 |
|
20 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 |
|
16 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:19 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:21 |
|
13 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 |
|
12 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9:13 |
|
12 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:17 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:20 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:21 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12:14 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:21 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:20 |
|
6 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:20 |
|
2 |


















