AD Marco 09 - Pacos Ferreira Stats
AD Marco 0909.08.2026 11:00
H
M
S
Pacos FerreiraMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 09.08.2026 |
| Location | Marco de Canaveses |
| Stadium | Municipal de |
Stats
AD Marco 09 |
Pacos Ferreira |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D L L W |
Form |
L W W D D |
|
N
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
AD Marco 09:
Pacos Ferreira:
Main Stats
|
AD Marco 09 Last 10 games homePacos Ferreira Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 0.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 70.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
AD Marco 09 Last 10 games homePacos Ferreira Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
AD Marco 09 Last 10 games homePacos Ferreira Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
AD Marco 09 Last 10 games homePacos Ferreira Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
AD Marco 09 Last 10 games homePacos Ferreira Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
AD Marco 09 Last 10 games homePacos Ferreira Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
AD Marco 09 Trends
AD Marco 09 trends last games. |
| AD Marco 09 is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| AD Marco 09 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| AD Marco 09 have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| AD Marco 09 haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
Pacos Ferreira Trends
Pacos Ferreira trends last games. |
| Pacos Ferreira haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Pacos Ferreira have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches AD Marco 09
31 Oct15:00

Trofense 0

AD Marco 09 2
25 Oct11:00

AD Marco 09 0

Fafe 0
17 Oct15:00

Farense 3

AD Marco 09 0
10 Oct11:00

Leça 2

AD Marco 09 0
20 Sep17:00

AD Marco 09 1

Maia Lidador 0
12 Sep16:00

AD Marco 09 1

Guimaraes B 0
06 Sep17:00

São João Ver 0

AD Marco 09 0
30 Aug17:00

Régua 0

AD Marco 09 1
23 Aug17:00

AD Marco 09 2

Vianense 0
16 Aug20:00

Varzim 2

AD Marco 09 1
Last Matches Pacos Ferreira
30 Oct20:00

Fafe 3

Pacos Ferreira 1
23 Oct20:30

Pacos Ferreira 1

Leça 0
11 Oct14:00

Guimaraes B 0

Pacos Ferreira 1
13 Sep17:00

Pacos Ferreira 1

São João Ver 1
05 Sep14:00

Vianense 2

Pacos Ferreira 2
29 Aug20:00

Pacos Ferreira 0

Fafe 1
22 Aug20:30

Pacos Ferreira 1

Varzim 4
15 Aug17:30

Pacos Ferreira 0

Paredes 1
09 Aug11:00

AD Marco 09 2

Pacos Ferreira 1
29 Jul13:00

Pacos Ferreira 0

Felgueiras 1932 0
Standings Portugal Liga 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 |
|
19 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 |
|
14 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:13 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 |
|
9 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:13 |
|
9 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 |
|
8 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:15 |
|
5 |
| 1 |
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 |
|
20 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 |
|
17 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 |
|
12 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 |
|
11 |
| 6 |
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:11 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between AD Marco 09 and Pacos Ferreira on 2026-08-09, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of AD Marco 09 and Pacos Ferreira's gameplay and tactics, and much more.









