Al-Ain - Arar Stats
Al-Ain02.11.2026 12:35
H
M
S
ArarMatch info:
| Time | 12:35 |
| Date | 02.11.2026 |
Stats
Al-Ain |
Arar |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W L |
Form |
L D L W W |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Al-Ain:
Arar:
Main Stats
|
Al-Ain Last 10 games homeArar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.38 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 2.38 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 12.50% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 75.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 25.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 25.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 62.50% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Al-Ain Last 10 games homeArar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 25.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 62.50% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 12.50% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Al-Ain Last 10 games homeArar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 75.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 37.50% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 75.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 62.50% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 12.50% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Al-Ain Last 10 games homeArar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 12.50% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 12.50% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 12.50% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 12.50% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 25.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Al-Ain Last 10 games homeArar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 75.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 62.50% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 25.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 37.50% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 87.50% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 62.50% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Al-Ain Last 10 games homeArar Last 8 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 25.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 12.50% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Al-Ain Trends
Al-Ain trends last games. |
| Al-Ain is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Al-Ain haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Al-Ain have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 14 games. |
Arar Trends
Arar trends last games. |
| Arar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Arar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Arar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Arar have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Al-Ain
02 Nov12:35

Al-Ain 3

Arar 1
28 Oct12:30

Afif 0

Al-Ain 1
24 Oct16:55

Al Safa 0

Al-Ain 3
22 Apr18:10

Hajer 1

Al-Ain 2
16 Apr17:10

Al-Ain 1

Hajer 3
10 Apr14:00

Al-Ain 2

Al-Washm 0
04 Apr14:00

Al Taraji 4

Al-Ain 4
28 Mar13:05

Al-Ain 2

Tuwaiq 1
24 Mar13:05

Al-Ain 3

Al Rawdhah 1
14 Mar19:00

Al Shoalah 2

Al-Ain 1
Last Matches Arar
02 Nov12:35

Al-Ain 3

Arar 1
28 Oct12:30

Arar 2

Al Rayan 2
23 Oct13:35

Arar 0

Al-Wajj 2
16 Oct13:05

Al Taraji 1

Arar 3
09 Apr14:00

Arar 3

Al Qous 2
03 Apr14:00

Mudhar Club 1

Arar 0
27 Mar13:05

Al Gottah 6

Arar 4
13 Mar19:00

Arar 2

Al Nairyah 3
06 Mar18:15

Al Safa 2

Arar 1
28 Feb19:00

Arar 1

Al-Kawkab 2
Standings Saudi-Arabia Division 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 |
|
11 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 |
|
6 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 |
|
4 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
4 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
4 |
| 21 |
|
5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 |
|
4 |
| 22 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
|
4 |
| 23 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 |
|
4 |
| 24 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
4 |
| 25 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 |
|
4 |
| 26 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 |
|
4 |
| 27 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 |
|
3 |
| 28 |
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 |
|
3 |
| 29 |
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 |
|
3 |
| 30 |
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:9 |
|
3 |
| 31 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 |
|
2 |
| 32 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Al-Ain and Arar on 2026-11-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Al-Ain and Arar's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
















