Al Entesar - Al Rawdhah Stats
Al Entesar03.11.2026 12:45
H
M
S
Al RawdhahMatch info:
| Time | 12:45 |
| Date | 03.11.2026 |
Stats
Al Entesar |
Al Rawdhah |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D D W W |
Form |
W L D W L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Al Entesar:
Al Rawdhah:
Main Stats
|
Al Entesar Last 7 games homeAl Rawdhah Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | Goals scored per game | 1.22 |
| 1.14 | Goals conceded per game | 1.78 |
| 14.29% | Clean sheets | 22.22% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 88.89% |
| 28.57% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Scored in both halves | 22.22% |
| 71.43% | Goal in both halves | 77.78% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Al Entesar Last 7 games homeAl Rawdhah Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 42.86% | Win | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Draw | 11.11% |
| 28.57% | Lose | 55.56% |
| 28.57% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 55.56% |
| 28.57% | Team win first half | 11.11% |
| 42.86% | Team draw at half time | 44.44% |
| 28.57% | Team lost first half | 44.44% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Al Entesar Last 7 games homeAl Rawdhah Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Both Teams to Score | 77.78% |
| 28.57% | BTTS in first-half | 33.33% |
| 28.57% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 85.71% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 77.78% |
| 57.14% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 77.78% |
| 28.57% | Win and BTTS | 22.22% |
| 28.57% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Lose and BTTS | 55.56% |
Match Total Goals
|
Al Entesar Last 7 games homeAl Rawdhah Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 11.11% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 28.57% | Match total goals 2 | 11.11% |
| 57.14% | Match total goals 3 | 44.44% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 22.22% |
| 14.29% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 11.11% |
| 85.71% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 55.56% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 33.33% |
Over Under Goals
|
Al Entesar Last 7 games homeAl Rawdhah Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 85.71% | Over 1.5 goals | 88.89% |
| 57.14% | Over 2.5 goals | 77.78% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 14.29% | Under 1.5 goals | 11.11% |
| 42.86% | Under 2.5 goals | 22.22% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 85.71% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 77.78% |
| 42.86% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 11.11% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Al Entesar Last 7 games homeAl Rawdhah Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 28.57% | Win HT - Win FT | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Win FT | 22.22% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 11.11% |
| 14.29% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 14.29% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 44.44% |
Al Entesar Trends
Al Entesar trends last games. |
| Al Entesar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Al Entesar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Al Entesar haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Al Entesar draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Al Entesar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Al Entesar have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Al Rawdhah Trends
Al Rawdhah trends last games. |
| Al Rawdhah games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Al Rawdhah games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Al Rawdhah haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Al Rawdhah have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Al Rawdhah have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Al Rawdhah have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Al Entesar
03 Nov12:45

Al Entesar 1

Al Rawdhah 2
29 Oct12:00

Al Hada 2

Al Entesar 2
24 Oct13:25

Al Arabi SC 0

Al Entesar 0
17 Oct13:50

Al Entesar 2

Al Najoom 1
10 Oct13:45

Jubbah 1

Al Entesar 3
10 Apr14:00

Afif 1

Al Entesar 4
04 Apr14:00

Al Entesar 1

Al Shoalah 1
28 Mar13:20

Al Entesar 2

Al Rawdhah 1
14 Mar19:00

Al Taraji 2

Al Entesar 1
07 Mar18:30

Al Entesar 1

Tuwaiq 2
Last Matches Al Rawdhah
03 Nov12:45

Al Entesar 1

Al Rawdhah 2
29 Oct16:30

Al Rawdhah 1

Al Loa 2
24 Oct13:35

Al Qous 0

Al Rawdhah 0
17 Oct13:25

Al-Washm 0

Al Rawdhah 2
10 Apr14:00

Al Rawdhah 2

Al Taraji 3
04 Apr14:00

Tuwaiq 4

Al Rawdhah 1
28 Mar13:20

Al Entesar 2

Al Rawdhah 1
24 Mar13:05

Al-Ain 3

Al Rawdhah 1
14 Mar19:00

Al Rawdhah 2

Afif 1
27 Feb19:00

Al Rawdhah 1

Al-Washm 1
Standings Saudi-Arabia Division 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 |
|
11 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 |
|
8 |
| 7 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 |
|
8 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 |
|
6 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 |
|
6 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 |
|
4 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 |
|
4 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 |
|
4 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
4 |
| 21 |
|
5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 |
|
4 |
| 22 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
|
4 |
| 23 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 |
|
4 |
| 24 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
4 |
| 25 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 |
|
4 |
| 26 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 |
|
4 |
| 27 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 |
|
3 |
| 28 |
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 |
|
3 |
| 29 |
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 |
|
3 |
| 30 |
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:9 |
|
3 |
| 31 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 |
|
2 |
| 32 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Al Entesar and Al Rawdhah on 2026-11-03, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Al Entesar and Al Rawdhah's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


















