Alcobendas Sport - Rayo Vallecano II Stats
Alcobendas Sport31.10.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Rayo Vallecano IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 31.10.2026 |
Stats
Alcobendas Sport |
Rayo Vallecano II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L D L W |
Form |
D D L W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Alcobendas Sport:
Rayo Vallecano II:
Main Stats
|
Alcobendas Sport Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.80 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 2.60 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Alcobendas Sport Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Alcobendas Sport Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Alcobendas Sport Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Alcobendas Sport Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Alcobendas Sport Last 10 games homeRayo Vallecano II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Alcobendas Sport Trends
Alcobendas Sport trends last games. |
| Alcobendas Sport games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Alcobendas Sport haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Alcobendas Sport have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Alcobendas Sport draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Alcobendas Sport have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Rayo Vallecano II Trends
Rayo Vallecano II trends last games. |
| Rayo Vallecano II is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Rayo Vallecano II draw their last 2 games. |
| Rayo Vallecano II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Rayo Vallecano II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Rayo Vallecano II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Rayo Vallecano II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Rayo Vallecano II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Alcobendas Sport
31 Oct16:00

Alcobendas Sport 1

Rayo Vallecano II 1
24 Oct17:00

Las Rozas 4

Alcobendas Sport 3
17 Oct16:00

Alcobendas Sport 2

Real Aranjuez 2
11 Oct11:00

Pozuelo Alarcón 4

Alcobendas Sport 3
03 Oct16:00

Alcobendas Sport 1

Parla Escuela 0
27 Sep10:30

Villanueva Pardillo 3

Alcobendas Sport 2
19 Sep18:00

Alcobendas Sport 1

Unión Adarve 1
13 Sep10:30

Torrejón 1

Alcobendas Sport 0
05 Sep18:00

Alcobendas Sport 0

Fuenlabrada 0
10 May10:30

Leganés II 1

Alcobendas Sport 2
Last Matches Rayo Vallecano II
31 Oct16:00

Alcobendas Sport 1

Rayo Vallecano II 1
25 Oct10:45

Rayo Vallecano II 1

Colonia Moscardó 1
18 Oct17:00

SS Reyes II 4

Rayo Vallecano II 3
11 Oct10:30

Rayo Vallecano II 1

Trival Valderas 0
04 Oct10:30

RC Alcobendas 4

Rayo Vallecano II 2
27 Sep10:00

Rayo Vallecano II 1

Galapagar 2
19 Sep16:00

Leganés II 4

Rayo Vallecano II 1
13 Sep11:30

Rayo Vallecano II 2

Cala Pozuelo 3
06 Sep10:45

Móstoles 0

Rayo Vallecano II 0
03 May11:00

Rayo Majadahonda 3

Rayo Vallecano II 0
Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 |
|
20 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18:8 |
|
17 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:11 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:16 |
|
15 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:16 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 |
|
14 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 |
|
14 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:8 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 |
|
10 |
| 13 |
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 |
|
8 |
| 14 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 |
|
7 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:20 |
|
7 |
| 16 |
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 |
|
7 |
| 17 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 |
|
6 |
| 18 |
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:28 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Alcobendas Sport and Rayo Vallecano II on 2026-10-31, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Alcobendas Sport and Rayo Vallecano II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.