Allerheiligen - SV Lafnitz Stats
Allerheiligen18.09.2026 18:00
H
M
S
SV LafnitzMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 18.09.2026 |
Stats
Allerheiligen |
SV Lafnitz |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L W |
Form |
D D W D D |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Allerheiligen:
SV Lafnitz:
Main Stats
|
Allerheiligen Last 10 games homeSV Lafnitz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Allerheiligen Last 10 games homeSV Lafnitz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Allerheiligen Last 10 games homeSV Lafnitz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Allerheiligen Last 10 games homeSV Lafnitz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Allerheiligen Last 10 games homeSV Lafnitz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Allerheiligen Last 10 games homeSV Lafnitz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Allerheiligen Trends
Allerheiligen trends last games. |
| Allerheiligen lost their last 4 games. |
| Allerheiligen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Allerheiligen have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Allerheiligen have lost their last 2 away matches. |
SV Lafnitz Trends
SV Lafnitz trends last games. |
| SV Lafnitz is undefeated in their last 7 games. |
| SV Lafnitz draw their last 2 games. |
| SV Lafnitz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| SV Lafnitz haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| SV Lafnitz haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches. |
| SV Lafnitz draw their last 4 away matches. |
| SV Lafnitz have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
Last Matches Allerheiligen
30 Oct18:00

Allerheiligen 0

Gleisdorf 09 2
23 Oct18:00

Tillmitsch 3

Allerheiligen 1
16 Oct18:00

Allerheiligen 3
.png)
Hartberg (Am) 4
09 Oct18:00

Weiz 1

Allerheiligen 0
02 Oct18:00

Allerheiligen 3

Kalsdorf 0
25 Sep18:00

Allerheiligen 2

Deutschlandsberger SC 3
18 Sep18:00

Allerheiligen 1

SV Lafnitz 3
11 Sep18:00

Gleisdorf 09 1

Allerheiligen 1
04 Sep18:00

Allerheiligen 4

Tillmitsch 2
30 Aug09:30
.png)
Hartberg (Am) 1

Allerheiligen 4
Last Matches SV Lafnitz
30 Oct18:00

Deutschlandsberger SC 2

SV Lafnitz 2
21 Oct18:00

Kalsdorf 1

SV Lafnitz 1
16 Oct18:00

SV Lafnitz 4

Gleisdorf 09 2
09 Oct18:00

Tillmitsch 2

SV Lafnitz 2
02 Oct18:00

SV Lafnitz 3
.png)
Hartberg (Am) 3
25 Sep18:00

Weiz 3

SV Lafnitz 3
18 Sep18:00

Allerheiligen 1

SV Lafnitz 3
11 Sep18:00

SV Lafnitz 0

Deutschlandsberger SC 3
05 Sep13:30

SV Lafnitz 2

Austria Lustenau 6
01 Sep18:00

SV Lafnitz 2

Kalsdorf 2
Standings Austria Regionalliga - South
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 24:16 |
|
27 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:14 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:19 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26:20 |
|
23 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 |
|
19 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 28:26 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:24 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:26 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:26 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:24 |
|
11 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12:31 |
|
11 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 |
|
10 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Allerheiligen and SV Lafnitz on 2026-09-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Allerheiligen and SV Lafnitz's gameplay and tactics, and much more.







