Amtat FC - Erchim Stats
Amtat FC05.11.2026 08:00
H
M
S
ErchimMatch info:
| Time | 08:00 |
| Date | 05.11.2026 |
Stats
Amtat FC |
Erchim |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W W L W |
Form |
W W L L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Amtat FC:
Erchim:
Main Stats
|
Amtat FC Last 4 games homeErchim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.75 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 4.25 | Goals conceded per game | 4.00 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Amtat FC Last 4 games homeErchim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Amtat FC Last 4 games homeErchim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 75.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Amtat FC Last 4 games homeErchim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Amtat FC Last 4 games homeErchim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 75.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Amtat FC Last 4 games homeErchim Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 25.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 25.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Amtat FC Trends
Amtat FC trends last games. |
| Amtat FC is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Amtat FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Amtat FC haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Amtat FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Amtat FC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Erchim Trends
Erchim trends last games. |
| Erchim is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Erchim games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Erchim games have over 2.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Erchim have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Erchim have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Erchim have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Amtat FC
01 Nov05:00

Ulaangom City 1

Amtat FC 1
28 Oct05:00

Amtat FC 5

Khovd 3
24 Oct09:00

Khovd Western 1

Amtat FC 3
19 Oct06:00

Amtat FC 2

Khovd Western 3
15 Oct09:00

Amtat FC 4

Ulaangom City 2
10 Oct06:00

Khovd 8

Amtat FC 0
05 Oct09:00

Hunters 6

Amtat FC 1
27 Sep06:00

Deren 5

Amtat FC 2
20 Sep06:00

Amtat FC 0

Ulaanbaatar 9
16 Sep12:00

Erchim 1

Amtat FC 2
Last Matches Erchim
28 Oct08:00

Erchim 5

Ulaangom City 1
24 Oct06:00

Khovd 3

Erchim 4
18 Oct09:00

Hunters 5

Erchim 1
14 Oct06:00

Deren 5

Erchim 0
11 Oct06:00

Erchim 1

Ulaanbaatar 3
01 Oct09:00

Erchim 1

Central Stallions 4
26 Sep06:00

Erchim 2

Khovd 8
21 Sep09:00

Khovd Western 2

Erchim 3
16 Sep12:00

Erchim 1

Amtat FC 2
09 Jul12:15

Erchim 3

Bayanzürkh Sporting 5
Standings Mongolia Premier League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41:4 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 36:11 |
|
24 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 |
|
20 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 32:26 |
|
15 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:33 |
|
12 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:40 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 30:30 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17:40 |
|
6 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7:35 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Amtat FC and Erchim on 2026-11-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Amtat FC and Erchim's gameplay and tactics, and much more.