Andrézieux - Rumilly Vallières Stats

20.03.2026 18:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 18:30
Date 20.03.2026

Stats

Andrézieux
Rumilly Vallières
D
W
W
L
L
Form
W
W
L
L
D
N
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Andrézieux:
Rumilly Vallières:

Main Stats

Andrézieux
Last 10 games home
Rumilly Vallières
Last 10 games away
2.50 Goals scored per game 1.90
0.80 Goals conceded per game 1.40
30.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 90.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

Andrézieux
Last 10 games home
Rumilly Vallières
Last 10 games away
80.00% Win 50.00%
0.00% Draw 0.00%
20.00% Lose 50.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Andrézieux
Last 10 games home
Rumilly Vallières
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 80.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 40.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Andrézieux
Last 10 games home
Rumilly Vallières
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 60.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Andrézieux
Last 10 games home
Rumilly Vallières
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 90.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Andrézieux
Last 10 games home
Rumilly Vallières
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Andrézieux Trends

Andrézieux trends last games.
Andrézieux is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Andrézieux haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.

Rumilly Vallières Trends

Rumilly Vallières trends last games.
Rumilly Vallières is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Rumilly Vallières games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches.
Rumilly Vallières games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Rumilly Vallières have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Rumilly Vallières have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.

Last Matches Andrézieux

Last Matches Rumilly Vallières

Standings France National 2 - Group C

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Cannes
Cannes
29 16 9 4 51:30
57
2
Nimes
Nimes
29 17 5 7 43:23
56
3
St Maur Lusitanos
St Maur Lusitanos
29 15 10 4 40:22
55
4
Rumilly Vallières
Rumilly Vallières
29 13 8 8 49:35
47
5
Istres
Istres
29 11 10 8 41:30
43
6
Andrézieux
Andrézieux
29 11 9 9 42:30
42
7
Hyères
Hyères
29 10 12 7 32:26
42
8
Creteil
Creteil
29 11 7 11 35:34
40
9
Chasselay MDA
Chasselay MDA
29 10 8 11 36:45
37
10
Grasse
Grasse
29 9 9 11 41:41
36
11
Limonest
Limonest
29 9 7 13 34:46
34
12
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Fréjus St-Raphaël
29 8 8 13 36:50
32
13
Bobigny
Bobigny
29 7 10 12 29:31
31
14
Saint-Priest
Saint-Priest
29 7 9 13 34:46
30
15
Toulon
Toulon
29 8 9 12 38:47
30
16
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Rousset-Ste Victoire
29 2 6 21 25:70
12