Antwerp - RAAL La Louvière Stats

13.01.2026 19:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:30
Date 13.01.2026

Stats

Antwerp
RAAL La Louvière
L
W
W
L
L
Form
L
W
W
L
W
Y
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Antwerp:
RAAL La Louvière:

Main Stats

Antwerp
Last 10 games home
RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 1.10
1.80 Goals conceded per game 2.20
30.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
70.00% Team scored 50.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Antwerp
Last 10 games home
RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 20.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
40.00% Lose 70.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Team win first half 10.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Antwerp
Last 10 games home
RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Antwerp
Last 10 games home
RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Antwerp
Last 10 games home
RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Antwerp
Last 10 games home
RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

Antwerp Trends

Antwerp trends last games.
Antwerp games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Antwerp games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Antwerp have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Antwerp have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

RAAL La Louvière Trends

RAAL La Louvière trends last games.
RAAL La Louvière games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
RAAL La Louvière games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
RAAL La Louvière haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
RAAL La Louvière have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
RAAL La Louvière have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
RAAL La Louvière have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Last Matches Antwerp

Last Matches RAAL La Louvière

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Antwerp and RAAL La Louvière on 2026-01-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Antwerp and RAAL La Louvière's gameplay and tactics, and much more.