Arenas Armilla - Mancha Real Stats

13.09.2026 18:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 18:00
Date 13.09.2026

Stats

Arenas Armilla
Mancha Real
D
W
D
W
W
Form
L
D
W
L
L
N
N
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
Y
N
U
U
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Arenas Armilla:
Mancha Real:

Main Stats

Arenas Armilla
Last 10 games home
Mancha Real
Last 10 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 0.80
0.90 Goals conceded per game 1.30
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
90.00% Team scored 50.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Arenas Armilla
Last 10 games home
Mancha Real
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 20.00%
30.00% Draw 30.00%
10.00% Lose 50.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Team win first half 20.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Arenas Armilla
Last 10 games home
Mancha Real
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 0.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Arenas Armilla
Last 10 games home
Mancha Real
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Arenas Armilla
Last 10 games home
Mancha Real
Last 10 games away
50.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Arenas Armilla
Last 10 games home
Mancha Real
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Arenas Armilla Trends

Arenas Armilla trends last games.
Arenas Armilla is undefeated in their last 9 games.
Arenas Armilla games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Arenas Armilla games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Arenas Armilla have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Arenas Armilla haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Arenas Armilla haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches.
Arenas Armilla draw their last 2 away matches.

Mancha Real Trends

Mancha Real trends last games.
Mancha Real games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Mancha Real have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Arenas Armilla

Last Matches Mancha Real

Standings Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Melilla
Melilla
9 7 1 1 17:7
22
2
Arenas Armilla
Arenas Armilla
9 5 4 0 16:7
19
3
Almería II
Almería II
9 5 3 1 14:6
18
4
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
9 5 2 2 17:10
17
5
Motril
Motril
9 4 4 1 14:10
16
6
Málaga II
Málaga II
9 4 3 2 19:11
15
7
Marbelli
Marbelli
9 4 3 2 8:7
15
8
UD San Pedro
UD San Pedro
9 5 0 4 11:11
15
9
Churriana Vega
Churriana Vega
9 3 3 3 13:10
12
10
Granada II
Granada II
9 3 3 3 10:7
12
11
Atlético Porcuna
Atlético Porcuna
9 3 3 3 9:15
12
12
Huétor Vega
Huétor Vega
9 2 4 3 11:14
10
13
Torre del Mar
Torre del Mar
9 2 3 4 6:8
9
14
Alhaurino
Alhaurino
9 2 3 4 9:12
9
15
Atletico de Marbella
Atletico de Marbella
9 1 4 4 7:11
7
16
Mancha Real
Mancha Real
9 1 3 5 5:13
6
17
Cantoria
Cantoria
9 0 4 5 4:14
4
18
Malaga City
Malaga City
9 0 0 9 6:23
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Arenas Armilla and Mancha Real on 2026-09-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Arenas Armilla and Mancha Real's gameplay and tactics, and much more.