Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Stats
Arka Gdynia07.11.2026 14:30
H
M
S
PodbeskidzieMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
| Location | Gdynia |
| Stadium | Stadion Miejski w Gdyni |
Stats
Arka Gdynia |
Podbeskidzie |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W L L |
Form |
D W L W L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Arka Gdynia:
Podbeskidzie:
Main Stats
|
Arka Gdynia Last 10 games homePodbeskidzie Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Arka Gdynia Last 10 games homePodbeskidzie Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Arka Gdynia Last 10 games homePodbeskidzie Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Arka Gdynia Last 10 games homePodbeskidzie Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Arka Gdynia Last 10 games homePodbeskidzie Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Arka Gdynia Last 10 games homePodbeskidzie Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Arka Gdynia Trends
Arka Gdynia trends last games. |
| Arka Gdynia have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Podbeskidzie Trends
Podbeskidzie trends last games. |
| Podbeskidzie is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Podbeskidzie games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Podbeskidzie haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Podbeskidzie have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Podbeskidzie have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Arka Gdynia
03 Nov17:00

Chrobry Głogów 0

Arka Gdynia 0
29 Oct18:00

Arka Gdynia 1

Stal Rzeszów 2
24 Oct14:30

Arka Gdynia 3

Nieciecza 1
18 Oct19:30

Lechia Gdansk 2

Arka Gdynia 1
10 Oct14:30

Arka Gdynia 1

Polonia Warszawa 2
03 Oct18:00

Arka Gdynia 3

IFK Goteborg 2
20 Sep13:30

Pogoń Siedlce 2

Arka Gdynia 1
12 Sep14:30

Warta Poznań 3

Arka Gdynia 0
06 Sep13:30

Arka Gdynia 1

ŁKS Łódź 1
02 Sep18:05

Resovia Rzeszów 0

Arka Gdynia 4
Last Matches Podbeskidzie
31 Oct14:30

Podbeskidzie 1

Warta Poznań 1
25 Oct16:00

Podbeskidzie 2

Stal Rzeszów 1
18 Oct13:30

ŁKS Łódź 1

Podbeskidzie 0
09 Oct19:30

Podbeskidzie 1

Pogoń Siedlce 0
02 Oct14:00

Podbeskidzie 0

Třinec 3
20 Sep16:30

Podbeskidzie 1

Unia Skierniewice 1
12 Sep14:30

Ruch Chorzów 3

Podbeskidzie 3
06 Sep16:00

Polonia Bytom 0

Podbeskidzie 0
01 Sep18:00

Stal Rzeszów 3

Podbeskidzie 0
29 Aug14:30

Puszcza Niepołomice 2

Podbeskidzie 0
Standings Poland I Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:21 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 |
|
22 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 |
|
21 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:20 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:27 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 |
|
15 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 16:17 |
|
15 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:19 |
|
13 |
| 17 |
|
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:16 |
|
12 |
| 18 |
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 |
|
11 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Arka Gdynia and Podbeskidzie on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Arka Gdynia and Podbeskidzie's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



