Atlético PE - Santa Fe PE Stats
Atlético PE07.11.2026 18:00
H
M
S
Santa Fe PEMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
Stats
Atlético PE |
Santa Fe PE |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W L |
Form |
D L D W |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Atlético PE:
Santa Fe PE:
Main Stats
|
Atlético PE Last 5 games homeSanta Fe PE Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.60 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 2.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.50 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Atlético PE Last 5 games homeSanta Fe PE Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Atlético PE Last 5 games homeSanta Fe PE Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Atlético PE Last 5 games homeSanta Fe PE Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 100.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Atlético PE Last 5 games homeSanta Fe PE Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Atlético PE Last 5 games homeSanta Fe PE Last 2 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Atlético PE Trends
Atlético PE trends last games. |
| Atlético PE lost their last 2 games. |
| Atlético PE games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Atlético PE games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Atlético PE have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Atlético PE have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Santa Fe PE Trends
Santa Fe PE trends last games. |
| Santa Fe PE haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Santa Fe PE draw their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Atlético PE
31 Oct18:00

Centro Limoeirense 1

Atlético PE 0
28 Oct18:00

Aguia FC 1

Atlético PE 0
24 Oct19:00

Atlético PE 1

Serrano PE 0
20 Oct19:00

Jaguaré 1

Atlético PE 2
24 Aug19:00

Ypiranga PE 4

Atlético PE 0
18 Aug19:00

Atlético PE 0

Vera Cruz 3
11 Aug14:00

Jaguaré 9

Atlético PE 0
04 Aug19:00

Atlético PE 1

Íbis 3
28 Jul19:00

Decisão 5

Atlético PE 0
21 Jul19:00

Atlético PE 0

Acadêmica Vitória 2
Last Matches Santa Fe PE
31 Oct18:00

Santa Fe PE 0

Aguia FC 0
28 Oct18:00

Jaguaré 3

Santa Fe PE 1
24 Oct19:00

Santa Fe PE 1

Centro Limoeirense 1
21 Oct19:00

Serrano PE 2

Santa Fe PE 3
Standings Brazil Pernambucano - 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 |
|
2 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 |
|
1 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 |
|
1 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 |
|
6 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 |
|
3 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 |
|
8 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 |
|
8 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Atlético PE and Santa Fe PE on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Atlético PE and Santa Fe PE's gameplay and tactics, and much more.














